MAHLE LX 63 - Air Filter Car - Engine

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.85
Delivery from £4.49

Air filter Filter Insert LX 63 KNECHT for VW PORSCHE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.91
Delivery from £12.00

KNECHT LX 63 Air Filter for PORSCHE,VW

Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.57
Delivery from £12.50

Porsche 944 924S 2.5L engine air intake filter - LX63 - OEM Mahle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.25
Free Delivery

New Air Filter for PORSCHE VW:924,944,CORRADO 027133843A 94411018602

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.79
Free Delivery

Air filter Filter Insert LX 63 KNECHT for VW PORSCHE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.37
Free Delivery

AIR FILTER LX 63 FOR VW PORSCHE 9A 2.0L KR 1.8L 4cyl CORRADO M44.12/11 2.7L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.26
Free Delivery

AIR FILTER LX 63 FOR VW PORSCHE 9A 2.0L KR 1.8L 4cyl CORRADO M44.12/11 2.7L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.26
Free Delivery

AIR FILTER LX 63 FOR VW PORSCHE 9A 2.0L KR 1.8L 4cyl CORRADO M44.12/11 2.7L 4cyl

£26.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MAHLE LX 63 - Air Filter Car - Engine

Cheapest offer

MAHLE engine air filter LX 63 // Dimensions (mm): L: 308 x W: 184 x H: 42 // Premium filter in OE quality High quality filter material for durability, meeting vehicle manufacturer’s quality, maximising fuel efficiency Captures up to 99.98% of toxic dust, soot, and tyre particles; High dust holding capacity Impregnated with special synthetic resin that increases the resistance of the filter to water and chemicals; Glue beads on the backs of the folds help the filter elements retain their shape Prevents premature wear of valves, cylinder surfaces, piston rings, bearings, and other engine components; Must be replaced at the intervals prescribed by the vehicle manufacturer
£10.85
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

MAHLE LX 1826 Air filter
£14.10
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air filter Filter Insert LX 1950 MAHLE for TOYOTA YARIS/VITZ
£10.93
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE LX405 Air Filter Insert 267.5mm Length Fits VW Golf Golf Van Vento
£14.20
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery