MAHLE LX 632 Air filter

MAHLE LX 632 - Air Filter Car - Engine

Used Offers from

MAHLE LX 632 Air filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£9.59
Delivery from £8.45

MAHLE LX 632 - Air Filter Car - Engine

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.71
Delivery from £4.49

Air Filter fits MG Mahle GFE1141 PHE000120 GFE2334 PHE000121 GFE2483 Quality New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.16
Free Delivery

Air Filter LX632 Mahle 25062468 PHE000120 PHE000121 PHE10012 PHE100420 79605247

£11.19
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX632 Air Filter Insert 270mm Length 57.3mm Height Fits Lotus MG Rover

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.87
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX632 Air Filter Insert 270mm Length 57.3mm Height Fits Lotus MG Rover

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.87
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX 632 - Air Filter Car - Engine

In stock
£11.98
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX 632 - Air Filter Car - Engine

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Mahle Air Filter LX632 fits Rover Group - Genuine Part - OE Matching Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.19
GBP 12.19 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

MAHLE LX3540 AIR FILTER
£18.50
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air filter Filter Insert LX 220 MAHLE for AUDI VW VOLVO SEAT PORSCHE JAGUAR LADA
£15.09
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Mahle Original Air Filter LX 3271 - Filter Insert for KIA, Hyundai
£14.91
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAHLE LX 632 Air filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Filter Insert; Length [mm]: 270,0; Width [mm]: 108; Height: 57,3; Seal Material: Foam/Rigid Foam; Packaging length [cm]: 11,2; Net Weight [g]: 162; Packaging height [cm]: 28,00; Packaging width [cm]: 6,00; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 605482; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: YD522572, 1D522572
£9.59
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk