Air Filter fits MITSUBISHI PAJERO/SHOGUN Mk2, V2W 2.5D 1987 on Mahle MD620563

MAHLE LX 673 Air filter

Air Filter fits MITSUBISHI PAJERO/SHOGUN Mk2, V2W 2.5D 1987 on Mahle MD620563

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.15
Free Delivery

Air Filter fits MITSUBISHI CHALLENGER Mk1 2.5D 1998 on 4D56-T Mahle MD620563 New

£15.21
Free Delivery

Air Filter fits MITSUBISHI CHALLENGER Mk1 2.5D 1998 on 4D56-T Mahle MD620563 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.21
Free Delivery

Mahle Air Filter LX673 MD620563 MR239466 MR323949 MZ311786 XR239466 79691262 New

£15.24
Free Delivery

Air Filter LX673 Mahle MD620563 MR239466 MR323949 MZ311786 XR239466 79691262 New

£15.24
Free Delivery

Air Filter LX673 Mahle MD620563 MR239466 MR323949 MZ311786 XR239466

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.29
Free Delivery

LX 673 Air Filter Fits Mitsubishi L200 Pajero/Shogun MK2 Classic By Mahle

£15.40
Free Delivery

Air Filter fits MITSUBISHI CHALLENGER Mk1 2.5D 1998 on 4D56-T Mahle MD620563 New

£17.42
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX673 Air Filter Insert 201mm Outer Diameter 197mm Height Fits Mitsubishi

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Air Filter fits MITSUBISHI PAJERO/SHOGUN Mk2, V2W 2.5D 1987 on Mahle MD620563

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 20.50 cm / Filter type: Filter Insert / Manufacturer Part Number: 12927932RMP / Packaging length: 20.5 cm / Reference OE/OEM Number: ACDelco: PC2996E, ALCO FILTER: MD510K, AMC Filter: MA4481, MA4604, ASAS: HF482, ASHIKA: 2005523, BLUE PRINT: ADC42228, BORG & BECK: BFA2218, BOSCH: 0986AF2378, 1987429169, 1987429186, BOSCH: S9186, CHAMPION: CAF100488C, V488/606, CLEAN FILTERS: MA3075, COMLINE: CMB12399, EAF792, COOPERS: AG1716, CoopersFiaam: AG1716, AZA297, FLI9250, CROSLAND: 8040, 9660K, CROSLAND FILTERS: 8040, DELPHI: AF0490, DONALDSON: P500120, FEBI BILSTEIN: 184274, FILTRON: AM468/4, FLEETGUARD: AF25500K, FRAM: CA10273, CAK3193, CAK5722, HENGST FILTER: E758L, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS: J1325030, HOFFER: 8400022, 8400022/1, JAPANPARTS: FA246, FA246S, FA523, FA523S, FA594S, JFA246, JFA246S, JAPANPARTS: JFA523, JFA523S, JFA594, JFA594S, KOLBENSCHMIDT: 4324AR, 50014324, MAGNETI MARELLI: 153071760415, MAGNETI MARELLI: 153071762513, 154096912620, 161013250300, MAGNETI MARELLI: 161013250440, 600000033140, 71760415, 71762513, MANN-FILTER: C16120, C16148, MAPCO: 60514, 60537, MEAT & DORIA: 18022, 18022/1, MECAFILTER: EL3804, MEYLE: 32123210001, MFILTER: MAK6988, MGA: FA3158, MISFAT: R729, MISFAT: RM857, MITSUBISHI: MD620563, MR239466, MR323949, MZ311786, MITSUBISHI: XR239466, XR323949, MOTAQUIP: LVFA1657, VFA330, MULLER FILTER: PA113, NIPPARTS: J1325030, J1325044, NPS: M132I29, PURFLUX: A1583, A312, PUROLATOR: A43583, SCT - MANNOL: SB936, SOFIMA: S7282A, SogefiPro: FLI6653, TECNOCAR: A113, UFI: 2728200, VAICO: V370120, VALEO: 585638, VIC: A3015S, A3016S, WIX FILTERS: WA6579, LX673 / Packaging height: 21.00 cm / Function: Air Filter / Type: Air Filter / Outer diameter 1: 156 mm / Diameter 3: 12.0 mm / Diameter 4: 134.0 mm / Outer diameter: 201.0 mm / Height: 197.0 mm / Net Weight: 650 g / Inner diameter 1: 86 mm
£15.15
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAHLE LX200 Air Filter Insert 127mm Outer Diameter Fits Hyundai Nissan VW
£15.97
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE LX 2833 - Air Filter Car - Engine
£20.22
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00