MAHLE LX 918 - Air Filter Car - Engine

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.95
Delivery from £4.49

Mahle Air Filter LX918 fits Audi A2 VW Polo - Genuine Part

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.03
GBP 16.03 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX918 Air Filter Insert 117mm Outer Diameter Fits Seat Arosa VW Lupo Polo

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.04
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX918 Air Filter Insert 117mm Outer Diameter Fits Seat Arosa VW Lupo Polo

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.04
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX918 AIR FILTER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.75
Free Delivery

Mahle Air Filter Insert OEM Quality Replacement (Engine Intake) LX 918

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX 918 Air Filter Fits Seat Arosa VW Polo 3 4 Lupo 1 Audi Skoda Cupra

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.51
Free Delivery

Air filter Filter Insert LX 918 KNECHT for VW SEAT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.41
Delivery from £12.00

AIR FILTER LX 918 FOR VW SEAT ANY/AYZ 1.2L AMF/BAY 1.4L 3cyl POLOAKU 1.7L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MAHLE LX 918 - Air Filter Car - Engine

Cheapest offer

MAHLE engine air filter LX 918 // Dimensions (mm): Outer Diameter: 117, Height: 263 // Premium filter in OE quality High quality filter material for durability, meeting vehicle manufacturer’s quality, maximising fuel efficiency Captures up to 99.98% of toxic dust, soot, and tyre particles; High dust holding capacity Impregnated with special synthetic resin that increases the resistance of the filter to water and chemicals; Glue beads on the backs of the folds help the filter elements retain their shape Prevents premature wear of valves, cylinder surfaces, piston rings, bearings, and other engine components; Must be replaced at the intervals prescribed by the vehicle manufacturer
£13.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Mahle Air Filter LX1595 - Fits Audi A2 - Replaces LX918
£14.61
GBP 14.61 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE LX 2034 - Air Filter Car - Engine
£13.40
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE LX 614 Air filter
£11.34
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE LX637 Air Filter Insert 353mm Length 57mm Height Service Fits Volvo S80
£20.03
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00