MAHLE LX 978 - Air Filter Car - Engine

MAHLE LX 978 Air filter

Used Offers from

MAHLE LX 978 - Air Filter Car - Engine

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.45
Delivery from £4.49

MAHLE LX 978 Air filter

4-5 Werktage
£10.49
Delivery from £8.45

MAHLE LX 978 - Air Filter Car - Engine

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.66
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX 978 - Air Filter Car - Engine

In stock
£10.97
Free Delivery

Air Filter LX978 Mahle 1120167 1151558 1216907 1581167 1S719601A1B 78503831 New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.20
Free Delivery

Mahle Air Filter Fits Ford Mondeo Mk3 2000 to 2007 LX978

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX978 Air Filter Insert 340mm Length 50mm Height Fits Ford Mondeo LTI TX

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.05
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX978 Air Filter Insert 340mm Length 50mm Height Fits Ford Mondeo LTI TX

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.05
Free Delivery

KNECHT LX 978 Air Filter for FORD,LTI

Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.25
Delivery from £12.50
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Air Filter MAHLE LX978 For FORD, LTI
£22.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.86
MAHLE LX2632 Air Filter Insert 310mm Length 49mm Height Fits Mazda Mazda6 CX-7
£12.31
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air filter Filter Insert LX 2067 MAHLE for BMW X3
£34.92
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE LX 203 Air filter
£13.66
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAHLE LX 978 - Air Filter Car - Engine

Cheapest offer

MAHLE engine air filter LX 978 // Dimensions (mm): L: 340 x W: 143 x H: 50 // Premium filter in OE quality High quality filter material for durability, meeting vehicle manufacturer’s quality, maximising fuel efficiency Captures up to 99.98% of toxic dust, soot, and tyre particles; High dust holding capacity Impregnated with special synthetic resin that increases the resistance of the filter to water and chemicals; Glue beads on the backs of the folds help the filter elements retain their shape Prevents premature wear of valves, cylinder surfaces, piston rings, bearings, and other engine components; Must be replaced at the intervals prescribed by the vehicle manufacturer
£10.45
amazon.co.uk