MAHLE LX 984/5 - Air Filter Motor Bike - Engine

MAHLE LX 984/5 Air filter

Used Offers from

Mahle Air Filter LX 984/5 for BMW Motorcycles R 1200 - OE Matching Fit & Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.89
GBP 11.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX 984/5 - Air Filter Motor Bike - Engine

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.89
Delivery from £4.49

MAHLE LX984/5 Air Filter Insert 93.3mm Length 67.3mm Height Service Fits BMW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.90
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX984/5 Air Filter Insert 93.3mm Length 67.3mm Height Service Fits BMW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.90
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX 984/5 Air filter

4-5 Werktage
£11.99
Delivery from £8.45

BMW R1200GS 2004-2009 Mahle LX 984/2 High Quality Air Filter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Delivery from £3.10

MAHLE LX984/5 AIR FILTER

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.81
Free Delivery

Air Filter MAHLE LX 984/5

£16.18
Free Delivery

KNECHT LX984/5 Air filter OE REPLACEMENT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.17
GBP 21.17 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Mahle Lx984/5 Bmw R 1200 Air Filter Yellow
£23.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
500 Air Filter Fits Mercedes GLE GLS 278 094 00 04 Blue Print ADU172217
£28.45
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mahle LX 3503 Air Filter
£22.75
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAHLE LX 984/5 - Air Filter Motor Bike - Engine

Cheapest offer

MAHLE engine air filter LX 984/5 // Dimensions (mm): L: 93 x W: 153 x H: 67 // Premium filter in OE quality High quality filter material for durability, meeting vehicle manufacturer’s quality, maximising fuel efficiency Captures up to 99.98% of toxic dust, soot, and tyre particles; High dust holding capacity Impregnated with special synthetic resin that increases the resistance of the filter to water and chemicals; Glue beads on the backs of the folds help the filter elements retain their shape Prevents premature wear of valves, cylinder surfaces, piston rings, bearings, and other engine components; Must be replaced at the intervals prescribed by the vehicle manufacturer
£11.89
amazon.co.uk