MAHLE LX986 Air Filter Insert 180.5mm Outer Diameter 140.5mm Height For Saab 9-5

Used Offers from

MAHLE LX986 Air Filter Insert 180.5mm Outer Diameter 140.5mm Height For Saab 9-5

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.15
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX986 Air Filter Insert 180.5mm Outer Diameter 140.5mm Height For Saab 9-5

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.15
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX 986 Air filter

4-5 Werktage
£16.49
Delivery from £8.45

MAHLE LX 986 - Air Filter Car - Engine

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.72
Delivery from £4.49

Mahle Air Filter LX986 fits Saab 9-5 - Genuine Part - Quality OE Matching Fit

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.39
GBP 17.28 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX986 AIR FILTER

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.87
Free Delivery

Mahle LX 986 Air Filter 140.5mm Height Fits Aston Martin One-77 Saab 9-5 Estate

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Air Filter Fits Saab 9-5 MAHLE LX 986

£21.40
Free Delivery

Mahle Air Filter Insert OEM Quality Replacement (Engine Intake) LX 986

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Mahle Air Filter OE Replacement LX986
£15.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE AIR FILTER LX986 FOR SAAB ASTON MARTIN
£29.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MANN-FILTER C 18 143 Air filter
£14.51
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Air Filter for SAAB 9-5 MAHLE LX 986
£36.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Print Air Filter ADW192212
£12.59
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE LX986 Air Filter Insert 180.5mm Outer Diameter 140.5mm Height For Saab 9-5

Cheapest offer

Inner Diameter 1: 95 / Packaging width: 18.3 / Warranty: 12 months / Category: Air Supply / Filter type: Filter Insert / Manufacturer Part Number: LX986 / Packaging length: 18.3 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 04572509,04572517,05173166,05461959,4572491,457250, 9,4572517,5173166,5461959,55560911,78571887 / Outer Diameter: 180.5 / Packaging height: 14.5 / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Air Filter / OEM Numbers: 04572509--SAAB,04572517--SAAB,05173166--SAAB,05461, 959--SAAB,4572491--SAAB,4572509--SAAB,4572517--SAA, B,5173166--SAAB,5461959--SAAB,55560911--SAAB / Manufacturer: MAHLE / Diameter 3: 94.5 / Height: 140.5 / Net Weight: 325
£16.15
ebay.co.uk