MAHLE OC 1253 Oil filter

Used Offers from

MAHLE OC 1253 Oil filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£6.99
Delivery from £8.45

MAHLE OC 1253 Oil Filter

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.28
Delivery from £4.49

Mahle Oil Filter OC1253

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.30
Free Delivery

MAHLE OC1253 OIL FILTER

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.31
Free Delivery

MAHLE Spin On Oil Filter OC1253 fits Chevrolet Daewoo Opel & Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.37
GBP 10.37 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAHLE OC1253 Oil Filter Fits Daewoo Daihatsu Opel Piaggio Suzuki Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.76
Free Delivery

MAHLE OC1253 Oil Filter Fits Daewoo Daihatsu Opel Piaggio Suzuki Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.76
Free Delivery

Mahle Engine Oil Filter fits Chevrolet Daewoo Daihatsu Perodua Piaggio Suzuki

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Mahle Engine Oil Filter fits Chevrolet Daewoo Daihatsu Perodua Piaggio Suzuki

£10.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Oil Filter OC1253 Mahle 25067035 93156662 93167825 93193705 95599746 72375504
£13.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mahle Service Kit with Air, Oil & Cabin Filters fits Suzuki Swift III 2012-2017
£27.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE LA 472 Pollen filter
£25.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE OC 1253 Oil filter

Cheapest offer

Thread Type: with inch thread; Filter type: Spin-on Filter; Diameter: 68,0; Height: 66,4; Thread Size: 3/4"-16UNF-2B; Diameter 2 [mm]: 64,0; Sealing Ring Diameter [mm]: 56,0; Tightening Torque [Nm]: 16; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with one anti-return valve; Valve type: Overflow Valve; Net Weight [g]: 208; Packaging length [cm]: 7,0; Packaging width [cm]: 7,00; Packaging height [cm]: 7,00; Construction Year from: 07/2004
£6.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.