MAHLE OC 1421 Oil filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£10.99
Delivery from £8.45

MAHLE/KNECHT Oil Filter fits VAUXHALL Corsa Mk4 1.0 Adam 1.0 Viva 1.0 1.0 LPG

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.11
Free Delivery

MAHLE/KNECHT Oil Filter fits VAUXHALL Astra Mk7 1.0 1.2 Turbo 1.4 1.4 Turbo

Cheapest Total Price
£11.11
Free Delivery

Mahle OC 1421 Oil Filter

Cheapest Total Price
£11.11
Free Delivery

Mahle OC 1421 Oil Filter

Cheapest Total Price
£11.11
Free Delivery

Mahle - OC 1421 - Oil Filter

Cheapest Total Price
£11.11
Free Delivery

Oil Filter OC1421 Mahle 12696048 12640445 12667194 12670058 12674698

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.25
Free Delivery

Oil filter Spin-on Filter OC 1421 MAHLE for OPEL CADILLAC CHEVROLET VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.66
Delivery from £12.00

MAHLE OC 1421 Oil Filter

In stock
£12.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
MAHLE OC 1421 Oil filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Spin-on Filter; Diameter: 75,0, 76,0; Height: 79,5, 80,0; Thread Size: M22x1,5; Diameter 2 [mm]: 71,0, 72,0; Seal Ring Diameter [mm]: 61,7, 72,0; Tightening Torque [Nm]: 20; Article Number of the recommended special tool: OCS 1; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with one anti-return valve; Valve Type: Overflow Valve; Net Weight [g]: 263, 299; Packaging length [cm]: 7,9, 8,9; Packaging width [cm]: 7,90, 8,89; Packaging height [cm]: 8,10, 8,89; TecDoc Engine Number: 22593, 34969, 22594; Engine Code: B 20 NHT, A 20 NHT
£10.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

Oil Filter OC1421 Mahle 12640445 12667194 12670058 12674698 55496755 72426277
£11.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil Filter OC1421 Mahle 12640445 12667194 12670058 12674698 55496755 72426277
£11.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil Filter OC1421 Mahle 12640445 12667194 12670058 12674698 55496755 72426277
£11.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil Filter OC1421 Mahle 12640445 12667194 12670058 12674698 55496755 72426277
£17.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil Filter OC1421 Mahle 12640445 12667194 12670058 12674698 55496755 72426277
£13.31
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery