MAHLE OC 223 Oil filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£9.29
Delivery from £8.45

Mahle Oil Filter OC223 - fits Renault Rover - Genuine Part - OE Fit and Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.43
GBP 12.43 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAHLE OC223 Oil Filter 93.2mm Diameter 96mm Height Service Fits Jeep Renault

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.44
Free Delivery

MAHLE OC223 Oil Filter 93.2mm Diameter 96mm Height Service Fits Jeep Renault

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.44
Free Delivery

Genuine MAHLE Replacement Screw-on Engine Oil Filter OC 223 OC223

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery

Oil filter Spin-on Filter OC 223 KNECHT for RENAULT JEEP BRANSON

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.31
Delivery from £12.00

Oil Filter Fits Jeep Renault MAHLE OC 223

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.91
Free Delivery

MAHLE OC 223 Oil Filter

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.65
Delivery from £4.49

Oil filter Spin-on Filter OC 223 MAHLE for RENAULT JEEP BRANSON

£17.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Oil Filter OC230 Mahle 5006227 5010038 5012574 A800X6714AA A820X6714HA 78753352
£13.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE OC 236 Oil filter
£10.73
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil Filter OC214 Mahle 069115561 5012554 9125224 069115561A A840X6714CA
£16.65
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE OC 5 Oil filter
£11.85
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE OC 501 Oil filter
£10.09
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE OC 223 Oil filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Spin-on Filter; Diameter: 93,2; Height: 96,0; Thread Size: M20x1,5; Height 1 [mm]: 95; Diameter 2 [mm]: 72,0; Sealing Ring Diameter [mm]: 62,0; Tightening Torque [Nm]: 20; Article number of the recommended special tool: OCS 2; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with one anti-return valve; Valve type: Overflow Valve; Packaging height [cm]: 10,00, 9,65; Net Weight [g]: 430, 463; Packaging length [cm]: 9,5, 9,6; Packaging width [cm]: 9,50, 9,6; Construction Year from: 01/1999, 01/1987; Construction Year to: 12/1990, 07/2007, 12/1992
£9.29
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk