MAHLE OC 232 Oil filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£9.59
Delivery from £8.45

Oil Filter OC232 Mahle 1003003 1059924 1136568 1231233 1148703 79641747 Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.25
Free Delivery

Oil Filter OC232 Mahle 1003003 93156291 25067140 1E1014302 1059924

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.30
Free Delivery

MAHLE OC 232 Oil Filter

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.30
Delivery from £4.49

Oil Filter OC232 Mahle 1003003 1059924 1136568 1231233 1148703 79641747 Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.57
Free Delivery

MAHLE OC 232 Oil Filter

In stock
£12.03
Free Delivery

OC 232 Oil Filter Fits Ford Focus 1 Saloon Turnier Estate Van Fiesta MK4 Mahle

£12.60
Free Delivery

Mahle Oil Filter OC232 - fits Ford - Genuine Part - OE Matching Fit & Quality

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.89
GBP 12.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAHLE OC232 Oil Filter 93.2mm Diameter 96mm Height Fits Ford LDV Metrocab

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
MAHLE OC 232 Oil filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Spin-on Filter; Diameter: 93,2; Height: 96,0; Thread Size: M22x1.5-6H; Diameter 2 [mm]: 87,5; Seal Ring Diameter [mm]: 78,5; Tightening Torque [Nm]: 20; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with one anti-return valve; Valve Type: Overflow Valve; Packaging height [cm]: 10,00, 9,65; Net Weight [g]: 433; Packaging length [cm]: 9,5; Packaging width [cm]: 9,50
£9.59
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

OIL FILTER FOR FORD COURIER FIESTA FOCUS MAHLE OC 232
£21.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OIL FILTER FOR FORD COURIER FIESTA FOCUS MAHLE OC 232
£21.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE OC 1177 Oil filter
£6.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Oil Filter for FORD AUSTRALIA TRANSIT Bus TRANSIT Platform/Chassis MAHLE OC 232
£20.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil Filter for FORD COURIER FIESTA FOCUS MAHLE OC 232
£20.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery