MAHLE OC 275 Oil filter

Used Offers from

MAHLE OC 275 Oil filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£11.99
Delivery from £8.45

MAHLE OC 275 Oil Filter

Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.39
Delivery from £4.49

Oil Filter OC275 Mahle I9091503006 J9091503006 J9091530002 1213438 3598332 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.13
Free Delivery

Oil Filter OC275 Mahle I9091503006 J9091503006 J9091530002 1213438 3598332 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.13
Free Delivery

Oil Filter OC275 Mahle I9091503006 J9091503006 J9091530002 1213438 3598332 New

Cheapest Total Price
£13.13
Free Delivery

Oil Filter OC275 Mahle I9091503006 J9091503006 J9091530002 1213438 3598332 New

£14.65
Free Delivery

OC 275 Oil Filter Fits Ford Ranger Mazda B-Serie Metrocab Taxi Mitsubishi Mahle

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.70
Free Delivery

Oil Filter Fits Ford Ranger Mazda B-Serie Metrocab Taxi Mitsubishi Mahle OC 275

£15.95
Free Delivery

Mahle Engine Oil Filter fits Toyota HiAce LandCruiser Regius

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Oil Filter for MAZDA B-SERIE MAHLE OC 275
£25.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil Filter for TOYOTA 4 RUNNER AUTANA AVENSIS CAREVACA MAHLE OC 275
£25.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OIL FILTER FOR TOYOTA 4 RUNNER AUTANA AVENSIS CAREVACA MAHLE OC 275
£26.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GENUINE MAHLE OIL FILTER ELEMENT - OC976
£5.59
Compare 20 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE OC 275 Oil filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Spin-on Filter; Diameter: 100,0; Height: 120,0, 121,6; Thread Size: M24x1,5, M24x1,5-6H; Height 1 [mm]: 120; Diameter 2 [mm]: 79,5; Sealing Ring Diameter [mm]: 72,0, 80,0; Tightening Torque [Nm]: 30, 40; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with one anti-return valve; Valve type: Overflow Valve; Packaging length [cm]: 10,5, 10,6, 10,7; Packaging width [cm]: 10,50, 10,60, 10,69; Packaging height [cm]: 12,30, 12,50, 12,7; Net Weight [g]: 666, 699; Construction Year from: 09/1987, 01/2003, 01/2002, 01/1995, 01/1994, 01/2001, 03/1989, 01/1999; Construction Year to: 04/1992, 06/2000, 12/2004, 12/2000, 12/2001; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 138010; Left-/right-hand drive vehicles: for left-hand drive vehicles
£11.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk