MAHLE OC 288 Oil Filter

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.72
Delivery from £4.49

MAHLE OC 288 Oil Filter

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.17
Free Delivery

OC 288 Oil Filter Fits Cadillac STS Chrysler 300c Touring Dodge Avenger By Mahle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.00
Free Delivery

Oil Filter Fits Cadillac STS Chrysler 300c Touring Dodge Avenger - Mahle OC 288

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.15
Free Delivery

Mahle OC 288 Oil Filter Fits Cadillac STS Chrysler 300c Touring Dodge Avenger

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.49
Free Delivery

MAHLE OC 288 Oil Filter

£16.57
Delivery from £4.49

Genuine MAHLE Replacement Screw-on Engine Oil Filter OC 288 OC288

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

KNECHT OC 288 Oil Filter for CADILLAC,CHRYSLER,DODGE,FORD,FORD AUSTRALIA,FORD US

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.09
Delivery from £14.00

Oil filter Spin-on Filter OC 288 KNECHT for FORD JEEP DODGE FORD USA CHRYSLER MG

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.69
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
MAHLE OC 288 Oil Filter

Cheapest offer

MAHLE Spin-on Oil Filter OC 288 // Dimensions (mm): Outer Diameter: 93, H: 98, Connecting Thread: M22x1.5; With Anti-return Valve // Premium Oil Filter in OE Quality High quality filter material with excellent filtration performance and high dust holding capacity, meeting manufacturer’s quality MAHLE oil filters are designed for perfect fit and optimal flow rate to ensure engine performance Prevents premature wear of valves, cylinder surfaces, piston rings, bearings, and other engine components Must be replaced at the intervals prescribed by the vehicle manufacturer
£9.72
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Oil Filter for FORD AUSTRALIA COUGAR Coupe FAIRMONT FALCON MONDEO MAHLE OC 288
£25.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OIL FILTER FOR FORD AUSTRALIA COUGAR COUPE FAIRMONT FALCON MONDEO MAHLE OC 288
£26.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OIL FILTER FOR FORD AUSTRALIA COUGAR COUPE FAIRMONT FALCON MONDEO MAHLE OC 288
£26.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil Filter for FORD COUGAR ESCAPE MAVERICK MONDEO MAHLE OC 288
£25.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE OC 1397 Oil filter
£10.27
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery