MAHLE OC 308 Oil filter

Used Offers from

MAHLE OC 308 Oil filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£6.99
Delivery from £8.45

Mahle Oil Filter OC308 fits Fiat Iveco Same - Genuine Part - OE Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.50
GBP 12.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAHLE OC308 Oil Filter Fits CBT VM DEUTZ BENATI GARDNER AGCO SISU POWER CUPRA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.51
Free Delivery

MAHLE OC308 Oil Filter Fits CBT VM DEUTZ BENATI GARDNER AGCO SISU POWER CUPRA

£12.51
Free Delivery

MAHLE OC308 OIL FILTER

£15.91
Free Delivery

Oil Filter MAHLE OC 308

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.22
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER OC 308 FOR 4.107/108 1.8L 4.99 1.6L 4cyl 6.354 5.8L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.49
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER OC 308 FOR 4.107/108 1.8L 4.99 1.6L 4cyl 6.354 5.8L 6cyl

£29.57
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER OC 308 FOR 4.107/108 1.8L 4.99 1.6L 4cyl 6.354 5.8L 6cyl

£30.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MAHLE OC 42 Oil filter
£12.41
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE OC 383 Oil filter
£19.00
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE OC 261 Oil filter
£23.48
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE OC 248 Oil filter
£11.62
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE OC 289 Oil filter
£17.49
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE OC 308 Oil filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Spin-on Filter; Diameter: 108,0; Height: 170,0, 173,5; Thread Size: 3/4" 16UNF-2B, 3/4"-16UNF-1B; Diameter 2 [mm]: 71,0; Sealing Ring Diameter [mm]: 62,0, 72,0; Tightening Torque [Nm]: 10; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with one anti-return valve; Valve type: Overflow Valve; Packaging length [cm]: 11,2; Packaging width [cm]: 11,20; Packaging height [cm]: 17,40; Net Weight [g]: 836; Construction Year from: 01/1977
£6.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.