MAHLE OC 384 Oil filter

Used Offers from

MAHLE OC 384 Oil filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£6.29
Delivery from £8.45

MAHLE OC 384 Oil Filter

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

MAHLE OC 384 Oil Filter

In stock
£10.28
Free Delivery

MAHLE OC 384 Oil Filter

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.52
Delivery from £4.49

Cosworth YB 2WD | Sierra | MAHLE Oil Filter

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Mahle Engine Oil Filter fits ARO 10 Alpine Autobianchi Y10 Chevrolet Niva

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

MAHLE OC384 OIL FILTER

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.18
Free Delivery

Mahle OC 384 Oil Filter

£11.35
Free Delivery

Genuine MAHLE Replacement Screw-on Engine Oil Filter OC 384 OC384

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Oil Filter OC384 Mahle 224788 5951891 7032389 0542957 1498018 76661227 Quality
£13.31
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE OC 262 Oil filter
£10.49
Compare 17 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE OC 272 Oil filter
£13.64
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE OC 264 Oil filter
£6.29
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE OC 369 Oil filter
£11.42
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE OC 384 Oil filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Spin-on Filter; Diameter: 93,0; Height: 69,7; Thread Size: 3/4"-16UNF-2B; Diameter 2 [mm]: 72,1; Sealing Ring Diameter [mm]: 63,0; Tightening Torque [Nm]: 20; Article number of the recommended special tool: OCS 2; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with one anti-return valve; Valve type: Overflow Valve; Net Weight [g]: 389; Packaging height [cm]: 7,50; Packaging length [cm]: 9,0; Packaging width [cm]: 9,00; Left-/right-hand drive vehicles: for right-hand drive vehicles; Construction Year to: 06/1984; Construction Year from: 01/1990
£6.29
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk