MAHLE OC 54 Oil filter

Used Offers from

MAHLE OC 54 Oil filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£8.59
Delivery from £8.45

Oil Filter fits BMW M1 E26 3.5 79 to 83 M88 Mahle 11421304423 11421308588 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.51
Free Delivery

Oil Filter OC54 Mahle 11421304423 11421308588 1304423 1308588 7984992 77642499

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.54
Free Delivery

Mahle Oil Filter OC54

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.59
Free Delivery

Mahle Oil Filter OC54 - fits Porsche - Genuine Part - OE Matching Fit & Quality

£11.69
GBP 11.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

Oil filter Spin-on Filter OC 54 MAHLE for PORSCHE BMW LAMBORGHINI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.07
Delivery from £12.00

Genuine MAHLE Replacement Screw-on Engine Oil Filter OC 54 OC54

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

GENUINE MAHLE OIL FILTER ELEMENT - OC54

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.18
Free Delivery

OC 54 Oil Filter Fits BMW M1 Lamborghini Diablo Countach Urraco Porsche By Mahle

£13.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

MAHLE OC 205 Oil filter
£5.99
Compare 26 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE OC 593/3 Oil filter
£8.99
Compare 20 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE OC 1183 Oil filter
£8.29
Compare 24 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE OC 215 Oil filter
£4.99
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE OC 982 Oil filter
£6.59
Compare 18 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE OC 54 Oil filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Spin-on Filter; Diameter: 93,4; Height: 137,0; Thread Size: 1"-12UNF-2B; Diameter 2 [mm]: 71,5; Sealing Ring Diameter [mm]: 62,0; Tightening Torque [Nm]: 20; Article number of the recommended special tool: OCS 2; Valve type: Overflow Valve; Packaging height [cm]: 14,15, 14,20; Net Weight [g]: 534, 574; Packaging length [cm]: 9,6; Packaging width [cm]: 9,6, 9,60; Construction Year to: 06/1985, 06/2001, 06/1998
£8.59
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk