Oil Filter OC1268/8 Mahle 55501357 55495105 95530084

Mahle OC1268/8 Spin-On Oil Filter for Vauxhall -High-Quality Engine Filter

Used Offers from

Oil Filter OC1268/8 Mahle 55501357 55495105 95530084

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.53
Free Delivery

MAHLE OC 1268/8 Oil filter

4-5 Werktage
£12.49
Delivery from £8.45

Mahle Engine Oil Filter fits Vauxhall Astra Insignia

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

MAHLE OC1268/8 OIL FILTER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.07
Free Delivery

Mahle OC1268/8 Spin-On Oil Filter for Vauxhall -High-Quality Engine Filter

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.15
GBP 13.15 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAHLE OC1268/8 Oil Filter Fits Opel Astra Insignia Vauxhall Astra Insignia

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.25
Free Delivery

MAHLE OC1268/8 Oil Filter Fits Opel Astra Insignia Vauxhall Astra Insignia

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.25
Free Delivery

Oil filter Spin-on Filter OC 1268/8 KNECHT for OPEL ASTRA K

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.73
Delivery from £12.00

Oil filter Spin-on Filter OC 1268/8 MAHLE for OPEL ASTRA K ASTRA K Sports Tourer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.98
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Oil Filter OC1268/8 Mahle 55495105 95530084 55501357 72539285 Quality Guaranteed
£10.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil Filter OC1268/8 Mahle 55495105 95530084 55501357 72539285 Quality Guaranteed
£11.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil Filter OC1268/8 Mahle 55495105 95530084 55501357 72539285 Quality Guaranteed
£15.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil Filter OC1268/8 Mahle 55495105 95530084 55501357 72539285 Quality Guaranteed
£10.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil Filter OC1268/8 Mahle 55495105 95530084 55501357 72539285 Quality Guaranteed
£10.31
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil Filter OC1268/8 Mahle 55501357 55495105 95530084

Cheapest offer

Type: Oil Filter / Aftermarket Reference Number: ACDelco: PF66, BLUE PRINT: ADBP210135, BOSCH: F026407350, MECAFILTER: ELH4529, WIX FILTERS: WL10351 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Manufacturer Part Number: OC1268/8 / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / Features: Easy Installation / Reference OE/OEM Number: BUICK (SGM): 55501357,CADILLAC (SGM): 55501357, CHEVROLET: 55495105,CHEVROLET (SGM): 55501357,OPEL: 55495105, OPEL: 95530084,VAUXHALL: 95530084 / Placement on Vehicle: ALL
£10.53
ebay.co.uk