MAHLE OX 1267D Oil filter

MAHLE Oil Filter Element - OX1267D

Used Offers from

MAHLE OX 1267D Oil filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£11.49
Delivery from £8.45

Mahle Oil Filter OX1267D OEM High Quality To Fit Ford Focus Transit Connect

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.64
GBP 11.64 / Unit
Free Delivery

Mahle Engine Oil Filter fits Ford Focus Tourneo Connect / Grand Tourneo

£11.99
Free Delivery

Oil filter Filter Insert OX 1267D KNECHT for FORD TRANSIT CONNECT MPV FOCUS IV

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.09
Delivery from £12.00

OIL FILTER OX 1267D FOR FORD TRANSIT/CONNECT/MPV/V408/Box/Body/MPV FOCUS/IV 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.30
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER OX 1267D FOR FORD TRANSIT/CONNECT/MPV/V408/Box/Body/MPV FOCUS/IV 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.88
Free Delivery

Similar products

Oil filter Filter Insert OX 1312D KNECHT for VOLVO LYNK & CO
£9.59
Compare 25 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE Oil Filter - OC535
£8.29
Compare 33 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Mahle Original Oil Filter OX 406 – Fits Keeway TX 125, Hyosung GV 250, GPS 125, GT 125
£4.99
Compare 463 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE OX 834D Oil filter
£10.49
Compare 40 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE OC 1565 Oil filter
£7.99
Compare 21 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE OX 1267D Oil filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Filter Insert; Diameter: 49,0; Height: 93,5; Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 25; Inner Diameter 3 [mm]: 25,0; Sealing Ring Diameter [mm]: 55,0; Thickness: 3,5; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with gasket/seal; Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission; Transmission Type: 8-Speed Automatic Transmission, Automatic Transmission; Packaging height [cm]: 10,40; Net Weight [g]: 25; Packaging length [cm]: 6,1; Packaging width [cm]: 6,10; Construction Year from: 06/2018; Emission Standard: Euro 6d-Temp; Construction Year to: 06/2018
£11.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk