MAHLE Oil Filter OC 1673

MAHLE Oil Filter OC1673 - Spin-on, 80mm outer, 58mm inner, 87mm height - Knecht

MAHLE Oil Filter OC 1673

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.81
Free Delivery

MAHLE High Quality OE Replacement Spin-On Oil Filter OC1673 to fit Subaru Legacy

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.82
GBP 10.82 / Unit
Free Delivery

Oil filter Spin-on Filter OC 1673 KNECHT for HYUNDAI SUBARU KIA MAZDA MITSUBISHI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.08
Delivery from £12.00

MAHLE OC1673 Oil Filter Fits Genesis Hyundai Kia Mazda Mitsubishi Proton Subaru

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£11.29
Free Delivery

MAHLE OC1673 Oil Filter Fits Genesis Hyundai Kia Mazda Mitsubishi Proton Subaru

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.29
Free Delivery

MAHLE OC1673 Oil Filter Fits Genesis Hyundai Kia Mazda Mitsubishi Proton Subaru

£11.29
Free Delivery

OC 1673 Oil Filter Fits Genesis G70 Shooting Brake Hyundai XG Saloon Bayon Mahle

£11.80
Free Delivery

Oil Filter Fits Genesis G70 Shooting Brake Hyundai XG Saloon Bayon Mahle OC 1673

£12.75
Free Delivery

Mahle OC 1673 Oil Filter Fits Genesis G70 Shooting Brake Hyundai XG Saloon Bayon

£13.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
MAHLE Oil Filter OC 1673

Cheapest offer

Packaging height [cm]: 9.7 / Tightening Torque [Nm]: 16 / Filter type: Spin-on Filter / Height [mm]: 82.5 / Manufacturer Part Number: OC 1673 / Item Type: Oil Filters / Thread Size: M20x1,5-6H / Reference OE/OEM Number: 8941494180, 894201942, 8942019423, 894243502, 8942435020, 8944304110, 8944567412, MD001445, MD007095, MD007360, MD017440, MD031805, MD061445, MD069982, MD071462, MD084693, MD097003, MD136790, MD322508, 15208AA024, 15208AA030, 15208AA031, 0RF0323802, 0RF0323802A, 0RF0323802B, 2360035500, 26300-35004, 2630011100, 2630021000 / Quantity in pack: 1 / Weight [g]: 362 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with one anti-return valve / Valve Type: Overflow Valve / Seal Ring Diameter [mm]: 57 / Packaging length [cm]: 8.7 / Net Weight [g]: 334 / Diameter 2 [mm]: 63 / Item Weight: 0.3 KG / Diameter [mm]: 80 / Packaging width [cm]: 8.7
£10.81
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAHLE OC 145 Oil filter
£10.83
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE OX 413D1 Oil Filter - Oil Filter with Gasket / Gasket Set
£8.64
Compare 36 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Oil filter Filter Insert OX 433D MAHLE for VOLVO LAND ROVER
£12.56
GBP 12.56 / Unit
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE OX 347D Oil Filter - Oil Filter with Gasket/Gasket Set
£10.85
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MAHLE OC 1177 Oil filter
£10.72
GBP 10.72 / Unit
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery