MAHLE OX 417D Oil filter

MAHLE Oil Filter OX 417D – Fits Hyundai Santa Fe, Grand Santa Fé, Kia Sorento

Used Offers from

MAHLE OX 417D Oil filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£10.99
Delivery from £8.45

Mahle Oil Filter OX417D Element OEM Specification Quality Replacement Part

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.35
GBP 14.35 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAHLE OX417D OIL FILTER

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.36
Free Delivery

MAHLE OX417D Oil Filter Fits Hyundai Santa Fe Grand Santa Fé Kia Sorento

£14.66
Free Delivery

MAHLE OX417D Oil Filter Fits Hyundai Santa Fe Grand Santa Fé Kia Sorento

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.66
Free Delivery

Oil Filter Fits Hyundai Kia Grand Santa Fe Santa Fe Sorento MAHLE OX 417D

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.93
Free Delivery

KNECHT OX 417D Oil Filter for HYUNDAI,KIA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.84
Delivery from £14.00

Oil filter Filter Insert OX 417D KNECHT for KIA HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.38
Delivery from £12.00

Oil filter Filter Insert OX 417D KNECHT for KIA HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Mahle Original Oil Filter OX 406 – Fits Keeway TX 125, Hyosung GV 250, GPS 125, GT 125
£5.59
Compare 463 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE OC 110 Oil filter
£7.29
Compare 30 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE OC 1565 Oil filter
£8.29
Compare 16 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE Oil Filter OC1673 - Spin-on, 80mm outer, 58mm inner, 87mm height - Knecht
£6.99
Compare 32 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE OX 834D Oil filter
£10.99
Compare 40 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE OX 417D Oil filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Filter Insert; Diameter: 71,88; Height: 122,0, 105; Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 27, 29; Inner Diameter 3 [mm]: 21,5; Sealing Ring Diameter [mm]: 74,0; Thickness: 3,5; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with gaskets/seals; Packaging height [cm]: 12,5, 12,50; Net Weight [g]: 62, 64; Packaging length [cm]: 7,0; Packaging width [cm]: 7,00, 7,01; Construction Year from: 01/2013, 01/2017; Construction Year to: 12/2019, 12/2015; not for model year: 2016
£10.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk