Mahle Oil Filter OX1012D 93745801 4818038 95599740 25183556 72348840 OX1012DECO

Used Offers from

Mahle Oil Filter OX1012D 93745801 4818038 95599740 25183556 72348840 OX1012DECO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.68
Free Delivery

Oil Filter OX1012D Mahle 25183556 4818038 93745801 95599740

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.74
Free Delivery

Mahle Engine Oil Filter fits Chevrolet Vauxhall Antara

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Mahle Engine Oil Filter fits Chevrolet Vauxhall Antara

£20.99
Free Delivery

MAHLE OX1012D Oil Filter Insert 66mm Diameter Fits Chevrolet Opel Vauxhall

£21.78
Free Delivery

Oil Filter MAHLE OX1012D fits Precision OE Matching Fit and High Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.78
GBP 21.78 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAHLE OX1012D Oil Filter Insert 66mm Diameter Fits Chevrolet Opel Vauxhall

£21.78
Free Delivery

Oil filter Filter Insert OX 1012D MAHLE for CHEVROLET OPEL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.07
Delivery from £12.00

MAHLE OX1012D OIL FILTER

£22.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Mahle Original Oil Filter OX 406 – Fits Keeway TX 125, Hyosung GV 250, GPS 125, GT 125
£5.59
Compare 463 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE OC 110 Oil filter
£7.29
Compare 30 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE OC 1565 Oil filter
£8.29
Compare 16 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE Oil Filter OC1673 - Spin-on, 80mm outer, 58mm inner, 87mm height - Knecht
£6.99
Compare 32 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE OX 834D Oil filter
£10.99
Compare 39 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Mahle Oil Filter OX1012D 93745801 4818038 95599740 25183556 72348840 OX1012DECO

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 7.50 cm / ProductImageZoomGUID: dlYAAOSwfVdm-WFz / Packaging length: 7.5 cm / MPN: OX1012D / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248831842 / Function: Oil Filter / Additional Information: with gasket/seal / Thickness [mm]: 3.5 / Packaging length [cm]: 7.5 / Height: 126 mm / Net Weight [g]: 93 / Inner diameter 3: 26.0 mm / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 7.5 mm / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Oil Filter / Diameter: 66.0 mm / Part Type: Oil Filter / Inner diameter 2: 44 mm / Inner Diameter 3 [mm]: 26 / Packaging height [cm]: 14 / Aftermarket Reference Number: ADG02150 / Filter type: Filter Insert / Height [mm]: 126 / Seal Diameter: 74.5 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: OX1012D / Quantity: 1 / ProductTitle: Mahle OX1012D Oil Filter / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: GMC: 93745801, OPEL: 4818038, 93745801, 95599740 / Thickness: 3.5 mm / Packaging height: 14.00 cm / Brand: Mahle / Type: Oil Filter / EAN: 4009026932582 / Length: 7.5 mm / Seal Ring Diameter [mm]: 74.5 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with gasket/seal / Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 44 / Net Weight: 93 g / Diameter [mm]: 66 / Packaging width [cm]: 7.5
£17.68
ebay.co.uk