MAHLE OX 1308D Oil filter

Mahle Oil Filter OX1308D - Filter Insert for Dacia Nissan Mercedes-Benz Renault

MAHLE OX 1308D Oil filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£9.99
Delivery from £8.45

Oil filter Filter Insert OX 1308D MAHLE for DACIA NISSAN MERCEDES-BENZ RENAULT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.12
Delivery from £12.00

MAHLE OX1308D OIL FILTER

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.18
Free Delivery

Mahle Oil Filter OX1308D Element - OEM Specification Quality Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.27
GBP 12.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAHLE OX1308D Oil Filter Insert Fits Dacia Fiat Mercedes-Benz Nissan Renault

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.28
Free Delivery

MAHLE OX1308D Oil Filter Insert Fits Dacia Fiat Mercedes-Benz Nissan Renault

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.28
Free Delivery

Mahle Oil Filter OX1308D

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.48
Free Delivery

OX 1308D Oil Filter Fits Dacia Lodgy Duster Dokker MPV BOX Body/Mpv Fiat Mahle

£13.50
Free Delivery

Oil Filter Fits Dacia Lodgy Duster Dokker MPV BOX Body/Mpv Fiat - Mahle OX 1308D

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Mahle Original Oil Filter OX 406 – Fits Keeway TX 125, Hyosung GV 250, GPS 125, GT 125
£5.59
Compare 455 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE OC 110 Oil filter
£7.29
Compare 35 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE OX 347D Oil filter
£9.59
Compare 37 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE OC 1565 Oil filter
£8.29
Compare 19 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE Oil Filter OC1673 - Spin-on, 80mm outer, 58mm inner, 87mm height - Knecht
£6.99
Compare 38 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE OX 1308D Oil filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Filter Insert; Diameter: 57,5; Height: 112,5; Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 26; Inner Diameter 3 [mm]: 25,5; Sealing Ring Diameter [mm]: 63,0; Thickness: 4,3; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with gasket/seal; Packaging height [cm]: 12,10; Net Weight [g]: 51; Packaging length [cm]: 6,6; Packaging width [cm]: 6,60
£9.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk