MAHLE Oil Filter OX355/3D 93743595 96808900 4807966 4817460 93745425 70358207

Mahle Oil Filter OX355/3D fits Chevrolet Captiva Vauxhall Antara

MAHLE Oil Filter OX355/3D 93743595 96808900 4807966 4817460 93745425 70358207

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.42
Free Delivery

Oil Filter OX355/3D Mahle 93743595 96808900 4807966 4817460 93745425 70358207

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£12.52
Free Delivery

Oil Filter OX355/3D Mahle 93743595 96808900 4807966 4817460 93745425 70358207

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.52
Free Delivery

Oil Filter OX355/3D Mahle 93743595 96808900 263203CKB0 4807966 93745425

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.94
Free Delivery

OEM Vauxhall Antara 2.0 Diesel Oil Filter for Chevrolet Captiva Cruze 93745425

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.98
Free Delivery

Mahle Engine Oil Filter fits Chevrolet Daewoo Tosca Hyundai Genesis Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Oil filter Filter Insert OX 355/3D MAHLE for CHEVROLET OPEL HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.00
Delivery from £12.00

MAHLE OX 355/3D Oil Filter - Oil Filter with Gasket/Gasket Set

In stock
£15.44
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits CHEVROLET CRUZE J300 2.0D 2009 on LLW Mahle 93743595 93745425

£15.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
MAHLE Oil Filter OX355/3D 93743595 96808900 4807966 4817460 93745425 70358207

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 7.00 cm / Packaging length: 7.0 cm / Function: Oil Filter / Additional Information: with gaskets/seals / Packaging length [cm]: 7 / Height: 83 mm / Net Weight [g]: 43 / Inner diameter 3: 19.5 mm / Width: 7 mm / Diameter: 65.0 mm / Inner diameter 2: 20 mm / Inner Diameter 3 [mm]: 19.5 / Packaging height [cm]: 8.8 / Aftermarket Reference Number: ADG02136, ADG02163, BFO4128, F 026 407 071, F 026 407 373, 108983, 8ZO 366 101-771, E828H D292, LFOE257, HU 719/3 x, 29-14 322 0001, NFO3116, 25.091.00, 586569, 586688, WL7458 / Filter type: Filter Insert / Extra Info: ECO FILTER / Height [mm]: 83 / Manufacturer Part Number: OX355/3D / Quantity: 1 / Replaces: OX355D / Reference OE/OEM Number: GMC: 93743595, 96808900, OPEL: 4807966, 4817460, 93743595, OPEL: 93745425, VAUXHALL: 93743595, 93745425, CHEVROLET: 93743595, CHEVROLET: 93745425, HYUNDAI: 263203CKB0, KIA: 263203CKB0, DAEWOO: 93743595, GENERAL MOTORS: 96808900, GENESIS: 263203CKB0 / Packaging height: 8.80 cm / Type: Oil Filter / Length: 7 mm / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with gaskets/seals / Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 20 / Net Weight: 43 g / Diameter [mm]: 65 / Packaging width [cm]: 7
£12.42
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Mahle Original Oil Filter OX 188D with Gasket Set
£6.75
Compare 36 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
MAHLE OC 145 Oil filter
£10.83
Compare 39 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil filter Filter Insert OX 433D MAHLE for VOLVO LAND ROVER
£9.84
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE OC 1063 Oil filter
£10.88
Compare 47 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery