Crankshaft bearing shell 454 HS 20120 075 MAHLE

MAHLE ORIGINAL 454 HS 20120 075 Crankshaft Bearing Set

Crankshaft bearing shell 454 HS 20120 075 MAHLE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.44
Free Delivery

Crankshaft bearing shell 454 HS 20120 075 MAHLE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.84
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits MAHLE 454 HS 20120 075 Crankshaft Bearing Set 454 HS 20120 075 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.87
GBP 67.87 / Unit
Free Delivery

Crankshaft Bearing Shell Se MAHLE 454 HS 20120 075 for URSUS C 3.12 1976-1987

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.99
Free Delivery

CRANKSHAFT BEARING SET 454 HS 20120 075

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.69
Free Delivery

CRANKSHAFT BEARING SET 454 HS 20120 075

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.69
Free Delivery

CRANKSHAFT BEARING SET 454 HS 20120 075

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.89
Free Delivery

CRANKSHAFT BEARING SET 454 HS 20120 075

£82.89
Free Delivery
Crankshaft bearing shell 454 HS 20120 075 MAHLE

Cheapest offer

Component Number: 454HL20118075 / To shaft diameter [mm]: 70.0 / To wall thickness [mm]: 3.352 / Width from [mm]: 32.0 / Manufacturer Part Number: 454 HS 20120 075 / Packaging length: 9.3 / Packaging height: 17.50 / Width to [mm]: 31.7 / Oversize [mm]: 0.75 / To housing diameter [mm]: 76.019 / For housing diameter from [mm]: 76.0 / For wall thickness from [mm]: 3.342 / For shaft diameter from [mm]: 69.981 / Net Weight [g]: 873 / For bearing clearance from [mm: 0.046 / To bearing clearance [mm]: 0.104 / Packaging width [cm]: 4.50
£49.44
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAHLE LX 454 Air filter
£9.96
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Fuel filter for AUDI A6 MAHLE KL 454 NEW
£72.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FUEL FILTER FOR AUDI A6 MAHLE KL 454
£72.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fuel filter for AUDI A6 MAHLE KL 454
£72.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery