MAHLE ACP545000P Air Conditioning Compressor Fits Citroën Relay Peugeot Boxer

Mahle Original A/C Compressor ACP 545 000P Premium Line - Fits Citroën Relay & Peugeot Boxer

MAHLE ACP545000P Air Conditioning Compressor Fits Citroën Relay Peugeot Boxer

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£322.59
Free Delivery

MAHLE ACP545000P Air Conditioning Compressor Fits Citroën Relay Peugeot Boxer

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£322.59
Free Delivery

Air Conditioning Compressor Fits Citroën Relay Peugeot Boxer MAHLE ACP545000P

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£322.59
Free Delivery

MAHLE Premium Line Aircon Compressor ACP545000P for CITROEN / PEUGEOT / OPEL etc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£340.38
Free Delivery

Air conditioning compressor R 1234yf ACP 545 000P MAHLE for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£359.33
Free Delivery

Mahle LCV Aircon compressor PREMIUM LINE - ACP545000P

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£363.19
Free Delivery

MAHLE ACP 545 000P COMPRESSOR AIR CONDITIONING

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£377.89
Free Delivery

MAHLE ACP 545 000P A/C Compressor

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£403.19
Free Delivery

Air conditioning compressor R 1234yf PAG 46 SP-A2 ACP 545 000P MAHLE for PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£467.89
Delivery from £12.00
MAHLE ACP545000P Air Conditioning Compressor Fits Citroën Relay Peugeot Boxer

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 18.5 / Number of ribs: 6 / Compressor Oil: PAG 46 SP-A2 / Warranty: 12 months / Category: Air Conditioning / Pulleys: with V-ribbed belt pulley / Refrigerant: R 1234yf,R 134a / Manufacturer Restriction: Sanden / Manufacturer Part Number: ACP545000P / Packaging length: 29.2 / Compressor ID: SD7V16 / Connector type: PAD / Reference OE/OEM Number: 9806717980,9819711380,9819714280,9806706780,981871, 1380,9806717980,9819714280,9806706780,9818711380,9, 819711380,351006201,70817121,8FK 351 006-201,ACP 5, 45 000S / Packaging height: 21.25 / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Air Conditioning Compressor / Belt Pulley Ø: 110 / OEM Numbers: 98.067.179.80--CITROËN,98.197.113.80--CITROËN,98.1, 97.142.80--CITROËN,9806706780--CITROËN,9818711380-, -CITROËN,98.067.179.80--PEUGEOT,98.197.142.80--PEU, GEOT,9806706780--PEUGEOT,9818711380--PEUGEOT,98197, 11380--PEUGEOT / Cylinder Head ID (air conditioning compressor): VPV / VPT / Voltage: 12 / Number of grooves: 6 / Manufacturer: MAHLE / Net Weight: 7,020
£322.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Air conditioning compressor R 1234yf ACP 6 000S MAHLE for VW SEAT SKODA AUDI
£165.93
Compare 918 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE ACP 79 000S A/C Compressor
£196.82
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air conditioning compressor R 134a ACP 55 000S MAHLE for AUDI VW SKODA
£173.08
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mahle Original A/C Compressor ACP111000S – Fits MAN & LIEBHERR
£140.80
GBP 140.80 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery