NEW Mahle AIR CONDITIONING COMPRESSOR FITS BMW X5 & X6 3.0 Diesel

Mahle Original A/C Compressor ACP1440000S – Fits BMW X5 & X6 3.0 Diesel – New

NEW Mahle AIR CONDITIONING COMPRESSOR FITS BMW X5 & X6 3.0 Diesel

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£316.48
Free Delivery

MAHLE ACP 1440 000S Air conditioning compressor

4-5 Werktage
£356.99
Delivery from £8.45

ACP1440000S COMPRESSOR, AIR CONDITIONING MAHLE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£366.00
Free Delivery

MAHLE AIR CONDITIONING COMPRESSOR ACP1440000S FOR BMW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£410.76
Free Delivery

Air conditioning compressor R 134a PAG 46 ACP 1440 000S MAHLE for BMW X5 X6

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£448.47
Delivery from £12.00

Air Conditioning Compressor BEHR 12V R 134A Fits BMW X5 X6 - Mahle ACP 1440 000S

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£585.65
Free Delivery

ACP 1440 000S Air Conditioning Compressor BEHR 12V R 134A Fits BMW X5 X6 Mahle

£666.10
Free Delivery

Mahle ACP 1440 000S Air Conditioning Compressor BEHR 12V R 134A Fits BMW X5 X6

£691.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

MAHLE KL 571 Fuel filter
£20.66
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE KL 915 Fuel filter
£21.91
Compare 42 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE KX 492 Fuel filter
£23.65
Compare 50 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Mahle In-Line Engine Fuel Filter - KL599
£29.85
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE KC 69 Fuel filter
£14.25
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW Mahle AIR CONDITIONING COMPRESSOR FITS BMW X5 & X6 3.0 Diesel

Cheapest offer

Seal Included: YES / Compressor Oil: PAG 46 / Pulleys: with v-ribbed belt pulley / Refrigerant: R134a / ProductImageZoomGUID: JkoAAOSwS2xftqeM / Manufacturer Part Number: 8FK351340-951 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248617302 / Compressor ID: CSE717C / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Hella 8FK351340-951 A/C Compressor / Reference OE/OEM Number: 64529185146,64529195971,9121762 / Connector type: PAD / Rated Voltage: 12 V / Brand: Hella / Type: A/C Compressor / Belt Pulley Ø: 110 mm / Number of grooves: 4 / Compressor Drive Type: Belt Driven / Notes: Part Detail: Pad Connector, 4 Ribs / Part Type: A/C Compressor
£316.48
ebay.co.uk