MAHLE ACP944000S A/C Compressor Air Conditioning Air Con Fits Honda CR-V

Mahle Original A/C Compressor ACP944000S – Fits Honda CR-V

MAHLE ACP944000S A/C Compressor Air Conditioning Air Con Fits Honda CR-V

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.95
Free Delivery

MAHLE ACP944000S A/C Compressor Air Conditioning Air Con Fits Honda CR-V

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.95
Free Delivery

Air Conditioning Compressor A/C Air Con Fits Honda CR-V MAHLE ACP944000S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.95
Free Delivery

MAHLE Aircon Compressor SIMPLE FIT ACP944000S for HONDA CR-V III (RE_) etc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£181.35
Free Delivery

Air conditioning compressor R 134a PAG 46 ACP 944 000S MAHLE for HONDA CR-V III

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£186.71
Free Delivery

MAHLE ACP 944 000S COMPRESSOR AIR CONDITIONING

£187.34
Free Delivery

Mahle A/C compressor - ACP944000S

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£193.51
Free Delivery

Compressor, air conditioning MAHLE ACP 944 000S for CR-V IV (RM_) 2.4 2012-2018

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£243.91
Free Delivery

Air conditioning compressor R 134a PAG 46 ACP 944 000S MAHLE for HONDA CR-V III

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£261.29
Delivery from £12.00
MAHLE ACP944000S A/C Compressor Air Conditioning Air Con Fits Honda CR-V

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 20 / Category: Air Conditioning / Pulleys: with V-ribbed belt pulley / Refrigerant: R134a / Packaging length: 27 / UPC: 4057635034173 / MPN: ACP944000S / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18046894811 / Pulley Diameter: 100 / Connector type: PAD / Belt Pulley Ø: 100 / OEM Numbers: 38810RZYA01--HONDA / Voltage: 12 / Item Height: 20,00 / Number of grooves: 7 / Compressor Drive Type: Belt Driven / Width: 270 / Compressor Oil: PAG 46 / Number of ribs: 7 / Warranty: 12 months / Manufacturer Restriction: Sanden / Manufacturer Part Number: ACP944000S / Superseded Part Number: 8FK 351 121-541 / Compressor ID: TRSE09 / ProductTitle: AC Air Con Compressor ACP944000S MAHLE Klima I / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 38800RZYA01,38810RZYA01,351121541,70817552,8FK 351 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with seal ring / Packaging height: 22.5 / Brand: Mahle / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Air Conditioning Compressor / EAN: 4057635034173 / GTIN: 4057635034173 / Length: 12 / Pulley Groove Quantity: 7 / Net Weight: 6,598 / Item Weight: 7.04 kg
£169.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Air conditioning compressor R 1234yf ACP 6 000S MAHLE for VW SEAT SKODA AUDI
£166.71
Compare 918 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE ACP 79 000S A/C Compressor
£196.82
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air conditioning compressor R 134a ACP 55 000S MAHLE for AUDI VW SKODA
£173.08
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mahle Original A/C Compressor ACP111000S – Fits MAN & LIEBHERR
£140.80
GBP 140.80 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery