CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING AC 948 000S FOR PORSCHE BOXSTER/Spyder 911/Targa 2.7L

MAHLE ORIGINAL AC 948 000S Air conditioning condenser

CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING AC 948 000S FOR PORSCHE BOXSTER/Spyder 911/Targa 2.7L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.52
Free Delivery

New Condenser, air conditioning for PORSCHE:911,CAYMAN,BOXSTER,911 Targa

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.29
Free Delivery
CONDENSER AIR CONDITIONING AC 948 000S FOR PORSCHE BOXSTER/Spyder 911/Targa 2.7L

Cheapest offer

Inlet Diameter [mm]: 15 / Packaging height [cm]: 16,00 / Inlet Ø [mm]: 15,3, 15 / Manufacturer Part Number: AC 948 000S / Core Length [mm]: 298,0, 298 / Outlet Ø [mm]: 15,3 / Reference OE/OEM Number: PORSCHE 99157311102 99157311106 VAN WEZEL 74015701 AKS DASIS, 172011N NISSENS 940703 NRF 350203 AVA QUALITY COOLING PR5088, DIEDERICHS DCC1952 INTERMOTOR F4AC8038 PRASCO AHE 43711, AUTOGAMMA 107561 EACLIMA 30C58007 BBR Automotive 11019785, SMP BOSCH 1986AD2089 HELLA 8FC 351 011-554 / Core Width [mm]: 344,0, 344 / Function: Condenser, air conditioning / Type: Condenser, air conditioning / Outlet Diameter [mm]: 15,3 / Manufacturer: MAHLE / Packaging length [cm]: 33,8 / Core Depth [mm]: 16,0, 16 / Net Weight [g]: 998 / Packaging width [cm]: 33,40
£149.52
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAHLE AC 786 000P A/C Capacitor Premium Line
£187.26
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE AC 64 000P Air conditioning condenser
£140.60
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE ORIGINAL ACP 177 Air Conditioning System
£307.79
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery