MAHLE Interior Heating Heat Exchanger Brazed Cooling Fins Fits Citroën Peugeot

MAHLE ORIGINAL AH 264 000S Heater matrix

MAHLE Interior Heating Heat Exchanger Brazed Cooling Fins Fits Citroën Peugeot

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.05
Free Delivery

MAHLE Interior Heating Heat Exchanger Brazed Cooling Fins Fits Citroën Peugeot

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.05
Free Delivery

Interior Heating Heat Exchanger Fits Citroën C3 Picasso Peugeot MAHLE AH264000S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.05
Free Delivery

MAHLE Interior Heater Core AH264000S for CITROEN C4 10- etc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.89
Free Delivery

MAHLE AH 264 000S HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.82
Free Delivery

Mahle Interior heat exchanger - AH264000S

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.23
Free Delivery

Heater core Brazed cooling fins AH 264 000S MAHLE for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.53
Free Delivery

New Heat Exchanger, interior heating for CITROËN PEUGEOT:RCZ,308 I,308 CC

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.29
Free Delivery

HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING AH 264 000S FOR PEUGEOT RCZ 308/SW/Van/CC 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MAHLE Interior Heating Heat Exchanger Brazed Cooling Fins Fits Citroën Peugeot

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 52.7 / Warranty: 12 months / Category: Heating/Ventilation / Manufacturer Part Number: AH264000S / Packaging length: 30.2 / Core Depth: 22 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 6448S4, 8FH 351 511-754, 351511754, 70818894 / Packaging height: 43 / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Interior Heating Heat Exchanger / Core Width: 229 / OEM Numbers: 6448S4--CITROËN, 6448S4--PEUGEOT / Cooling fins material: Aluminium / Manufacturer: MAHLE / Radiator type: Brazed cooling fins / Core Length: 172 / Net Weight: 493
£58.05
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAHLE AH 72 000S Heater matrix
£22.16
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE ORIGINAL AH 48 000S Heater matrix
£21.32
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE ORIGINAL AH 131 000P Heater matrix
£56.68
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE Interior Heater Core AH274000S for PEUGEOT 208 etc
£31.64
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE AH 94 000S HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING
£26.51
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery