MAHLE AH48000S Interior Heating Heat Exchanger Brazed Cooling Fins Fits VW

MAHLE ORIGINAL AH 48 000S Heater matrix

MAHLE AH48000S Interior Heating Heat Exchanger Brazed Cooling Fins Fits VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.32
Free Delivery

MAHLE AH48000S Interior Heating Heat Exchanger Brazed Cooling Fins Fits VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.32
Free Delivery

Interior Heating Heat Exchanger Aluminium Fits VW Transporter MAHLE AH48000S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.32
Free Delivery

MAHLE AH 48 000S HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.86
Free Delivery

MAHLE Interior Heater Core AH48000S for VW TRANSPORTER T4 etc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.04
Free Delivery

Mahle LCV Interior heat exchanger - AH48000S

£25.82
Free Delivery

Heater core Brazed cooling fins AH 48 000S MAHLE for VW TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.92
Delivery from £12.00

Heater core Brazed cooling fins AH 48 000S MAHLE for VW TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van

£29.97
Free Delivery

New Heat Exchanger, interior heating for VW:EUROVAN IV Van,CARAVELLE IV Bus

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MAHLE AH48000S Interior Heating Heat Exchanger Brazed Cooling Fins Fits VW

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 9.6 / Warranty: 12 months / Category: Heating/Ventilation / Manufacturer Part Number: AH48000S / Packaging length: 18.4 / Core Depth: 40 / Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with rear air conditioning, for vehicles without air conditioning / Reference OE/OEM Number: 701819032,701819032,701819032,351024431,70818666,8, FH 351 024-431 / Packaging height: 33.4 / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Interior Heating Heat Exchanger / Core Width: 157 / OEM Numbers: 701819032--AUDI, 701819032--VW, 701819032--CUPRA / Cooling fins material: Aluminium / Manufacturer: MAHLE / Radiator type: Brazed cooling fins / Core Length: 235 / Net Weight: 611
£21.32
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAHLE AH 72 000S Heater matrix
£22.16
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE ORIGINAL AH 131 000P Heater matrix
£56.68
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE Interior Heater Core AH274000S for PEUGEOT 208 etc
£31.64
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE AH 94 000S HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING
£26.51
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery