MAHLE Interior Heat Exchanger Brazed Cooling Fins Fits Chevrolet Opel Vauxhall

MAHLE ORIGINAL AH 6 000S Heater matrix

MAHLE Interior Heat Exchanger Brazed Cooling Fins Fits Chevrolet Opel Vauxhall

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.00
Free Delivery

MAHLE Interior Heat Exchanger Brazed Cooling Fins Fits Chevrolet Opel Vauxhall

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.00
Free Delivery

Interior Heating Heat Exchanger Fits Chevrolet Corsa Opel Vauxhall MAHLE AH6000S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.00
Free Delivery

MAHLE AH 6 000S HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.57
Free Delivery

MAHLE Interior Heater Core SIMPLE FIT AH6000S for OPEL / VAUXHALL CORSA C etc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.00
Free Delivery

Mahle Interior heat exchanger - AH6000S

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.39
Free Delivery

Heater core Brazed cooling fins AH 6 000S MAHLE for OPEL CHEVROLET

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.69
Free Delivery

Heater core Brazed cooling fins AH 6 000S MAHLE for OPEL CHEVROLET

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.92
Delivery from £12.00

HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING AH 6 000S FOR VAUXHALL TIGRA/TwinTop CORSA/VAN

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MAHLE Interior Heat Exchanger Brazed Cooling Fins Fits Chevrolet Opel Vauxhall

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 7 / Category: Heating/Ventilation / ProductImageZoomGUID: UL4AAOSwDmlgrg5f / Packaging length: 19 / MPN: AH6000S / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5039431451 / Core Depth: 32 / Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with/without air conditioning / Core Width: 166 / OEM Numbers: --VAUXHALL,9196140--VAUXHALL,16 18 222--HOLDEN,91 / Cooling fins material: Aluminium / Notes: Size Mm: Core D.: 32;Core L.: 167;Core W.: 166 / Part Type: Heater / Warranty: 12 months / Manufacturer Part Number: AH6000S / Material: Aluminium / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Mahle AH6000S Heater / Reference OE/OEM Number: 09196140,1618222,9196140,1618222,9196140,1618222,9 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with seal ring / Packaging height: 23 / Brand: Mahle / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Interior Heating Heat Exchanger / EAN: 4057635045001 / Radiator type: Brazed cooling fins / Core Length: 167 / Net Weight: 566
£30.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAHLE AH 72 000S Heater matrix
£22.16
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE ORIGINAL AH 131 000P Heater matrix
£56.68
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE Interior Heater Core AH274000S for PEUGEOT 208 etc
£31.64
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE Interior Heater Core AH94000S for BMW 3 (E30) etc
£26.51
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery