MAHLE ACP1271000S A/C Compressor Air Conditioning Air Con Fits Opel Vauxhall

Mahle Original Air Conditioning Compressor ACP1271000S Fits Opel Signum Vectra Vauxhall

MAHLE ACP1271000S A/C Compressor Air Conditioning Air Con Fits Opel Vauxhall

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£212.69
Free Delivery

MAHLE ACP1271000S A/C Compressor Air Conditioning Air Con Fits Opel Vauxhall

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£212.69
Free Delivery

Air Conditioning Compressor Fits Opel Signum Vectra Vauxhall MAHLE ACP1271000S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£212.69
Free Delivery

Air conditioning compressor R 134a ACP 1271 000S MAHLE for OPEL VECTRA C

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£220.80
Free Delivery

MAHLE Aircon Compressor SIMPLE FIT ACP1271000S for OPEL VECTRA C (Z02) etc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£225.88
Free Delivery

Mahle A/C compressor - ACP1271000S

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£241.02
Free Delivery

MAHLE ACP 1271 000S COMPRESSOR AIR CONDITIONING

£241.20
Free Delivery

Compressor, air conditioning MAHLE ACP 1271 000S for VECTRA C (Z02) 2 2003-2008

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£291.35
Free Delivery

Air conditioning compressor R 134a PAG 46 ACP 1271 000S MAHLE for OPEL VECTRA C

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£314.64
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2
MAHLE ACP1271000S A/C Compressor Air Conditioning Air Con Fits Opel Vauxhall

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 20.2 / Category: Air Conditioning / Pulleys: with V-ribbed belt pulley / Refrigerant: R134a / ProductImageZoomGUID: 6GgAAOSwVQhkCGAP / Packaging length: 25 / MPN: ACP1271000S / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26059254264 / Connector type: PAD / Belt Pulley Ø: 120 / OEM Numbers: L,93197129--VAUXHALL,R1580063--VAUXHALL,R1580064-- / Voltage: 12 / Cylinder Head ID (air conditioning compressor): VSL / VSK / Number of grooves: 5 / Compressor Drive Type: Belt Driven / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Compressor, Air Conditioning / Part Type: A/C Compressor / Compressor Oil: PAG 46 / Number of ribs: 5 / Warranty: 12 months / Manufacturer Restriction: Sanden / Manufacturer Part Number: ACP1271000S / Compressor ID: SD7V16 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Mahle ACP1271000S A/C Compressor / Reference OE/OEM Number: 6854082,6854085,93197128,93197129,R1580063,R15800 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with seal ring / Packaging height: 19 / Brand: Mahle / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Air Conditioning Compressor / EAN: 4057635038126 / Net Weight: 6,582
£212.69
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BMW 325 525 725D Air Filter MAHLE ORIGINAL LX 467/1
£14.50
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air filter Filter Insert LX 2077/4 KNECHT for BMW 1 Sports Hatch 3 4 Coupe
£21.17
Compare 35 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE LX 1651 Air filter
£13.48
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE LX 75 - Air Filter Car - Engine
£18.50
Compare 56 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49