MAHLE Premium Line Aircon Compressor ACP1396000P for FORD C520 2.5 ST etc

Mahle Original Air Conditioning Compressor ACP1396000P Premium Line - Fits Ford Focus

MAHLE Premium Line Aircon Compressor ACP1396000P for FORD C520 2.5 ST etc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£372.80
Free Delivery

Mahle Aircon compressor PREMIUM LINE - ACP1396000P

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£397.79
Free Delivery

MAHLE ACP 1396 000P COMPRESSOR AIR CONDITIONING

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£407.67
Free Delivery
MAHLE Premium Line Aircon Compressor ACP1396000P for FORD C520 2.5 ST etc

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: 8FK351339-481 / Number of ribs: 4 / Compressor Oil: PAG 46 YF / Pulleys: With V-Ribbed Belt Pulley / Width (mm): 292 / Refrigerant: R 1234yf / Part Manufacturer: Behr / Manufacturer Part Number: CR1533000S / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD: 1872647,FORD: 1949779,FORD: 2015270,FORD: 5407099, FORD: CV6119D629SB,FORD: CV6119D629SC,FORD: CV6119D629SD, FORD: CV6119D629SE,FORD: GV6119D629SB / Rated Voltage: 12V / Fill Quantity: 0,13L / Interchange Part Number: LUCAS: ACP01098,MAHLE: ACP1396000P,TD_OE_PC: COM04866, TD_OE_PC: COMC04908 / Weight(gram): 6786 / Belt Pulley Ø: 110mm / Supplementary Info: Without Oil Drain Plug / Connector Type: PAD / Depth (mm): 212 / Height (mm): 185 / Country of Origin: Hungary
£372.80
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BMW 325 525 725D Air Filter MAHLE ORIGINAL LX 467/1
£14.50
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air filter Filter Insert LX 2077/4 KNECHT for BMW 1 Sports Hatch 3 4 Coupe
£21.17
Compare 35 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE LX 1651 Air filter
£13.48
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE LX 75 - Air Filter Car - Engine
£18.50
Compare 56 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49