MAHLE ACP1479000S Air Conditioning Compressor Fits Citroën Fiat Ford Peugeot

Mahle Original Air Conditioning Compressor ACP1479000S – Fits Citroën, Fiat, Ford, Peugeot

MAHLE ACP1479000S Air Conditioning Compressor Fits Citroën Fiat Ford Peugeot

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£212.61
Free Delivery

MAHLE ACP1479000S Air Conditioning Compressor Fits Citroën Fiat Ford Peugeot

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£212.61
Free Delivery

Air Conditioning Compressor Fits Citroën Fiat Ford Peugeot MAHLE ACP1479000S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£212.61
Free Delivery

MAHLE Aircon Compressor SIMPLE FIT ACP1479000S for FORD TRANSIT Platform/Chassis

£225.79
Free Delivery

Mahle LCV A/C compressor - ACP1479000S

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£240.92
Free Delivery

MAHLE ACP 1479 000S COMPRESSOR AIR CONDITIONING

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£255.12
Free Delivery

New Compressor, air conditioning for CITROËN FIAT FORD PEUGEOT:RELAY Bus

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£289.99
Free Delivery

Compressor, air conditioning MAHLE ACP 1479 000S for BOXER Bus 2.2 2006-2016

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£298.75
Free Delivery

Air conditioning compressor R 134a PAG 46 ACP 1479 000S MAHLE for PEUGEOT FORD

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£318.72
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
MAHLE ACP1479000S Air Conditioning Compressor Fits Citroën Fiat Ford Peugeot

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 20 / Category: Air Conditioning / Pulleys: with V-ribbed belt pulley / Refrigerant: R134a / ProductImageZoomGUID: 6tgAAOSw2OlftqIR / Packaging length: 22.5 / MPN: ACP1479000S / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11039416743 / Connector type: PAD / Belt Pulley Ø: 129 / OEM Numbers: -FORD,00000006453SS--PEUGEOT,6453SR--PEUGEOT,6453S / Voltage: 12 / Number of grooves: 6 / Compressor Drive Type: Belt Driven / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Compressor, Air Conditioning / Part Type: A/C Compressor / Compressor Oil: PAG 46 / Number of ribs: 6 / Warranty: 12 months / Manufacturer Restriction: Hanon / Manufacturer Part Number: ACP1479000S / Compressor ID: 7VS16ic / ProductTitle: Mahle ACP1479000S A/C Compressor / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 00000006453SS,6453SR,6453SS,9658128580,6453SR,7178 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with seal ring / Packaging height: 31 / Brand: Mahle / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Air Conditioning Compressor / EAN: 4057635038812
£212.61
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BMW 325 525 725D Air Filter MAHLE ORIGINAL LX 467/1
£14.50
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air filter Filter Insert LX 2077/4 KNECHT for BMW 1 Sports Hatch 3 4 Coupe
£21.17
Compare 36 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE LX 1651 Air filter
£13.48
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE LX 75 - Air Filter Car - Engine
£18.50
Compare 56 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49