MAHLE ACP 1538 000S Air conditioning compressor

Mahle Original Air Conditioning Compressor ACP1538000S - Fits Citroën, Mitsubishi, Peugeot

Used Offers from

MAHLE ACP 1538 000S Air conditioning compressor

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£343.99
Delivery from £8.45

Mahle A/C Compressor ACP1538000S - Quality Air Conditioning Part

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£354.76
GBP 354.76 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAHLE ACP1538000S Air Conditioning Compressor Fits Citroën Mitsubishi Peugeot

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£354.77
Free Delivery

MAHLE ACP1538000S Air Conditioning Compressor Fits Citroën Mitsubishi Peugeot

£354.77
Free Delivery

Air Conditioning Compressor Fits Citroën Mitsubishi Peugeot MAHLE ACP1538000S

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£354.77
Free Delivery

MAHLE Aircon Compressor SIMPLE FIT ACP1538000S for CITROEN C4 AIRCROSS etc

£398.90
Free Delivery

MAHLE Aircon Compressor SIMPLE FIT ACP1538000S for CITROEN C4 AIRCROSS etc

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£398.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

BMW 325 525 725D Air Filter MAHLE ORIGINAL LX 467/1
£14.50
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air filter Filter Insert LX 2077/4 KNECHT for BMW 1 Sports Hatch 3 4 Coupe
£20.82
Compare 59 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE LX 1651 Air filter
£13.99
Compare 32 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE ACP 1538 000S Air conditioning compressor

Cheapest offer

Compressor ID: QS90; Compressor Oil: PAG 46 YF; Refrigerant: R1234yf, R134a; Belt Pulley Ø [mm]: 95; Voltage [V]: 12; Inlet Ø [mm]: 18; Outlet Ø [mm]: 15,5; Manufacturer Restriction: Mitsubishi; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with seal ring; Number of grooves: 6; Packaging height [cm]: 19,15; Packaging width [cm]: 21,25; Packaging length [cm]: 29,2; Net Weight [g]: 4780; Construction Year to: 03/2012, 10/2012, 06/2014, 08/2013, 07/2013, 07/2016; Vehicle type: ASX, Lancer; Construction Year from: 10/2010, 06/2011, 04/2009, 07/2009, 06/2010, 09/2009, 07/2010, 05/2012; Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission; not for country specific design: Russia; for model code: CX3A, CX6A; Climate Zones: for hot climate zones; Left-/right-hand drive vehicles: for left-hand drive vehicles, for right-hand drive vehicles; for RPO number up to: 13414; for RPO number from: 12962; alternative OE number: 7813A989
£343.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk