Mahle Air Filter LX3245 1420V0 1444VL 9673084480 70572227 OE Quality Part

Mahle Original Air Filter LX 3245 - Filter Insert for Peugeot Citroën

Used Offers from

Mahle Air Filter LX3245 1420V0 1444VL 9673084480 70572227 OE Quality Part

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.54
Free Delivery

Air Filter fits CITROEN C3 Mk2 1.1 10 to 13 Mahle 1420V0 1444VL 9673084480 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.55
Free Delivery

Air Filter fits CITROEN C3 Mk2 1.1 10 to 13 Mahle 1420V0 1444VL 9673084480 New

£11.93
Free Delivery

Air Filter LX3245 Mahle 1420V0 1444VL 9673084480

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.03
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX 3245 Air filter

4-5 Werktage
£12.49
Delivery from £8.45

MAHLE LX 3245 - Air Filter Car - Engine

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.06
Delivery from £4.49

MAHLE LX3245 Air Filter Insert 331mm Length Fits Citroën C3 Peugeot 207 207 Sw

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.81
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX3245 Air Filter Insert 331mm Length Fits Citroën C3 Peugeot 207 207 Sw

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.81
Free Delivery

Mahle Engine Air Filter fits Citroen C3 Peugeot

£13.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

BMW 325 525 725D Air Filter MAHLE ORIGINAL LX 467/1
£14.50
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air filter Filter Insert LX 2077/4 KNECHT for BMW 1 Sports Hatch 3 4 Coupe
£20.83
Compare 57 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mahle Air Filter LX3245 1420V0 1444VL 9673084480 70572227 OE Quality Part

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 5.50 cm / Length [mm]: 331 / ProductImageZoomGUID: snQAAOSwBcVm-WIE / Width [mm]: 94 / Packaging length: 10.5 cm / MPN: LX3245 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249664449 / Function: Air Filter / Packaging length [cm]: 10.5 / Height: 50.3 mm / Seal Material: Foam/Rigid Foam / Net Weight [g]: 173 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 94 mm / Notes: Part Detail: Colour: Black;Filter Type: Panel / Part Type: Air Filter / Packaging height [cm]: 33.5 / Aftermarket Reference Number: E1119L / Construction Year from: 11.2010 / Filter type: Filter Insert / Height [mm]: 50.3 / Manufacturer Part Number: LX3245 / Quantity: 1 / ProductTitle: Mahle LX3245 Air Filter / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: PEUGEOT: 9673084480 / Packaging height: 33.50 cm / Brand: Mahle / Type: Air Filter / EAN: 4009026885802 / Length: 331 mm / Net Weight: 173 g / Packaging width [cm]: 5.5
£11.54
ebay.co.uk