EXPANSION VALVE AIR CONDITIONING AVE 142 000P FOR MERCEDES-BENZ 3.0L 6cyl 4.0L

MAHLE ORIGINAL AVE 142 000P AC expansion valve

EXPANSION VALVE AIR CONDITIONING AVE 142 000P FOR MERCEDES-BENZ 3.0L 6cyl 4.0L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.18
Free Delivery

EXPANSION VALVE AIR CONDITIONING AVE 142 000P FOR MERCEDES-BENZ 3.0L 6cyl 4.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.13
Free Delivery

EXPANSION VALVE AIR CONDITIONING AVE 142 000P FOR MERCEDES-BENZ 3.0L 6cyl 4.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.14
Free Delivery

EXPANSION VALVE AIR CONDITIONING AVE 142 000P FOR MERCEDES-BENZ 3.0L 6cyl 4.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.14
Free Delivery

New Expansion Valve, air conditioning for MERCEDES-BENZ:W222,V222,X222,A217

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.69
Free Delivery

Air conditioning expansion valve R 134a AVE 142 000P MAHLE for MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.58
Delivery from £12.00

Air conditioning expansion valve R 134a AVE 142 000P MAHLE for MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.48
Free Delivery
EXPANSION VALVE AIR CONDITIONING AVE 142 000P FOR MERCEDES-BENZ 3.0L 6cyl 4.0L

Cheapest offer

Diameter 4 [mm]: 9 / Connection Diameter 2 [mm]: 18 / Packaging height [cm]: 8,60 / Diameter 1 [mm]: 16 / Manufacturer Part Number: AVE 142 000P / Connection Diameter 1 [mm]: 9 / Outlet Diameter 2 [mm]: 18 / Diameter 3 [mm]: 18 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 2178301500 A2178301500 HELLA 351010511 / Function: Expansion Valve, air conditioning / Type: Expansion Valve, air conditioning / Inlet Diameter 1 [mm]: 16 / Manufacturer: MAHLE / Outlet Diameter 1 [mm]: 9 / Packaging length [cm]: 9,5 / Inlet Diameter 2 [mm]: 12 / Net Weight [g]: 170 / Diameter 2 [mm]: 12 / Packaging width [cm]: 7,80
£102.18
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAHLE ORIGINAL AVE 172 000S AC expansion valve
£29.53
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAHLE ORIGINAL AVE 68 000P AC expansion valve
£30.04
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE AVE131000P A/C Expansion Valve Air Conditioning Air Con Fits VOLVO
£30.24
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE ORIGINAL AVE 55 000P AC expansion valve
£23.23
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE AVE 186 000S AC expansion valve
£23.67
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00