MAHLE CI212000P Charge Air Cooler Brazed Cooling Fins Fits Citroën DS Peugeot

MAHLE ORIGINAL CI 212 000P Intercooler

MAHLE CI212000P Charge Air Cooler Brazed Cooling Fins Fits Citroën DS Peugeot

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.38
Free Delivery

MAHLE CI212000P Charge Air Cooler Brazed Cooling Fins Fits Citroën DS Peugeot

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.38
Free Delivery

Charge Air Cooler Fits Citroën C4 C4 Grand Picasso DS Peugeot MAHLE CI212000P

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.38
Free Delivery

MAHLE Premium Line Charge air cooler CI212000P for PEUGEOT 3008/5008 etc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.83
Free Delivery

MAHLE CI 212 000P CHARGE AIR COOLER AUTO

£128.88
Free Delivery

Mahle Charge air cooler PREMIUM LINE - CI212000P

Will usually delivered within 6 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.52
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR COOLER CI 212 000P FOR CITROEN RHD /AHV /AHS 2.0L 4cyl DS4

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.02
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR COOLER CI 212 000P FOR CITROEN RHD /AHV /AHS 2.0L 4cyl DS4

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.55
Free Delivery
MAHLE CI212000P Charge Air Cooler Brazed Cooling Fins Fits Citroën DS Peugeot

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 24.4 / Category: Air Supply / ProductImageZoomGUID: jXgAAOSwfyBkCF-s / Packaging length: 55.5 / MPN: CI212000P / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13059238595 / Core Depth: 80 / Inlet Ø: 60 / Core Width: 155 / OEM Numbers: 0384P8--PEUGEOT / Cooling fins material: Aluminium / Water Tank Material (radiator): Plastic / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Intercooler, Charger / Part Type: Intercooler / Warranty: 12 months / Manufacturer Part Number: CI212000P / Outlet Ø: 60 / ProductTitle: Mahle CI212000P Intercooler / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 6-791 / Packaging height: 23 / Brand: Mahle / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Charge Air Cooler / EAN: 4057635063760 / Radiator type: Brazed cooling fins / Core Length: 300 / Net Weight: 1,880
£120.38
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAHLE CI 480 000P Intercooler
£159.20
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE ORIGINAL CI 412 000P Intercooler
£207.89
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE CI 699 000P Intercooler
£801.32
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mahle Charge Air Cooler CI158000S - Excellent Price to Performance Ratio
£104.53
GBP 107.94 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery