MAHLE CI423000S Charge Air Cooler Brazed Cooling Fins 200mm Length Fits Audi A6

MAHLE ORIGINAL CI 423 000S Intercooler

MAHLE CI423000S Charge Air Cooler Brazed Cooling Fins 200mm Length Fits Audi A6

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.79
Free Delivery

MAHLE CI423000S Charge Air Cooler Brazed Cooling Fins 200mm Length Fits Audi A6

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.79
Free Delivery

Charge Air Cooler Turbo Intercooler Aluminium Fits Audi A6 MAHLE CI423000S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.79
Free Delivery

MAHLE Charge air cooler CI423000S for AUDI A6 2.0 TDI / TFSI etc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.73
Free Delivery

Mahle Charge air cooler - CI423000S

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.33
Free Delivery

MAHLE CI 423 000S CHARGE AIR COOLER

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.00
Free Delivery

New Intercooler, charger for AUDI:A6 C6,A6 / S6 C6,A6 C6 Sedan,A6 C6 Avant

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.39
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR COOLER CI 423 000S FOR AUDI A6/S6 BPJ/BYK 2.0L BVG/BRF/BNA/BRE 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.97
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR COOLER CI 423 000S FOR AUDI A6/S6 BPJ/BYK 2.0L BVG/BRF/BNA/BRE 2.0L

£112.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MAHLE CI423000S Charge Air Cooler Brazed Cooling Fins 200mm Length Fits Audi A6

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 20 / Warranty: 12 months / Category: Air Supply / ProductImageZoomGUID: 22AAAOSwV~9grg02 / Manufacturer Part Number: CI423000S / Packaging length: 43 / MPN: CI423000S / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16039422072 / Core Depth: 62 / ProductTitle: Mahle CI423000S Intercooler / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 5J,4F0145805S,4F0145805AA,4F0145805AD,4F0145805M,4 / Packaging height: 37 / Brand: Mahle / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Charge Air Cooler / EAN: 4057635065832 / Core Width: 202 / OEM Numbers: 805AD--VW,4F0145805M--VW,4F0145805R--VW,4F0145805A / Cooling fins material: Aluminium / Radiator type: Brazed cooling fins / Core Length: 200 / Net Weight: 1,522 / Notes: Part Detail: Brazed Cooling Fins / Part Type: Intercooler
£61.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAHLE ORIGINAL CI 149 000P Intercooler
£133.23
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE ORIGINAL CI 412 000P Intercooler
£207.89
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE CI 480 000P Intercooler
£159.20
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE CI 699 000P Intercooler
£801.32
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mahle Charge Air Cooler CI158000S - Excellent Price to Performance Ratio
£104.53
GBP 107.94 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery