MAHLE Charge air cooler CI604000S for HYUNDAI ix35 etc

MAHLE ORIGINAL CI 604 000S Intercooler

MAHLE Charge air cooler CI604000S for HYUNDAI ix35 etc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.97
Free Delivery

MAHLE Charge air cooler CI604000S for HYUNDAI ix35 etc

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.93
Free Delivery

MAHLE CI 604 000S CHARGE AIR COOLER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.94
Free Delivery
MAHLE Charge air cooler CI604000S for HYUNDAI ix35 etc

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 635 / Manufacturer Part Number: CI604000S / MPN: CI 604 000S / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11059233144 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Mahle CI604000S Intercooler / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI: 282712F450,HYUNDAI: 282712F750,KIA: 282712F450 / Brand: Mahle / Interchange Part Number: TD_OE_PC: INT01535,TD_OE_PC: INT01645,VALEO: 818368 / Weight(gram): 9956.8 / EAN: 4057635174633 / Depth (mm): 320 / Height (mm): 245 / Notes: Part Note: Cooling Fins: Aluminium / Country of Origin: China / Part Type: Intercooler
£131.97
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAHLE CI 480 000P Intercooler
£159.20
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE ORIGINAL CI 412 000P Intercooler
£207.89
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE CI 699 000P Intercooler
£801.32
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mahle Charge Air Cooler CI158000S - Excellent Price to Performance Ratio
£104.53
GBP 107.94 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery