OIL COOLER AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION CLC 324 000P FOR FIAT DUCATO/Bus/Van 2.3L

MAHLE ORIGINAL CLC 324 000P Automatic transmission oil cooler

OIL COOLER AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION CLC 324 000P FOR FIAT DUCATO/Bus/Van 2.3L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.32
Free Delivery

OIL COOLER AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION CLC 324 000P FOR FIAT DUCATO/Bus/Van 2.3L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.85
Free Delivery

Transmission oil cooler CLC 324 000P MAHLE for FIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.99
Delivery from £12.00

Oil Cooler, engine oil MAHLE CLC 324 000P for FIAT DUCATO Bus (250_) 2.3 2019-

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£193.07
Free Delivery
OIL COOLER AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION CLC 324 000P FOR FIAT DUCATO/Bus/Van 2.3L

Cheapest offer

Inlet Diameter [mm]: 12 / Packaging height [cm]: 20,80 / Inlet Ø [mm]: 12 / Manufacturer Part Number: CLC 324 000P / Core Length [mm]: 650 / Outlet Ø [mm]: 12 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 1398452080 DIEDERICHS DCO1097 / Core Width [mm]: 110 / Function: Oil Cooler, automatic transmission / Type: Oil Cooler, automatic transmission / Outlet Diameter [mm]: 12 / Manufacturer: MAHLE / Packaging length [cm]: 102,6 / Core Depth [mm]: 20 / Net Weight [g]: 1470 / Packaging width [cm]: 19,30
£144.32
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAHLE CLC 132 000P Oil Cooler
£144.71
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE ORIGINAL CLC 204 000P Engine oil cooler
£330.64
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE Transmission Oil Cooler CLC239000S
£46.94
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE CLC 265 000S OIL COOLER ENGINE OIL
£41.32
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE Engine Oil Cooler CLC300000S
£48.19
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery