MAHLE CR 920 000P Engine radiator

MAHLE ORIGINAL CR 920 000P Engine radiator

MAHLE CR 920 000P Engine radiator

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£124.99
Delivery from £8.45

New Radiator, engine cooling for OPEL VAUXHALL:ASTRA H,ASTRA Mk V,ASTRA H Van

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.79
Free Delivery

RADIATOR ENGINE COOLING CR 920 000P FOR VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN/Mk OPEL 4cyl 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

MAHLE OX 347D Oil filter
£9.59
Compare 31 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE CR 2290 000P Engine radiator
£306.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
RADIATOR ENGINE COOLING CR 396 000S FOR AUDI 6A/ADW/ACE/ABK/ABT/AAD 2.0L 4cyl 80
£94.49
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE CR 920 000P Engine radiator

Cheapest offer

Radiator type: Brazed cooling fins; Core Length [mm]: 599; Core Width [mm]: 368; Core Depth [mm]: 26; Water Tank Material (radiator): Plastic; Manufacturer: produced by MAHLE; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission; Packaging height [cm]: 16,00; Net Weight [g]: 3380; Packaging width [cm]: 62,00; Packaging length [cm]: 90,0; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 72 999999, 75 999999, 78 999999, 7G
£124.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk