Mahle Fuel Filter KC578D 32A6201020C MB129675 MB220790 MB220900 XB220900 New

Mahle Original Fuel Filter KC578D - Fits Mitsubishi, Hyundai, Kia (OE 32A6201020C / 0K60C23570)

Mahle Fuel Filter KC578D 32A6201020C MB129675 MB220790 MB220900 XB220900 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.06
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter KC578D Mahle 0K60C23570 32A6201020C 3197344000 MB129675 3197344001

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.28
Free Delivery

MAHLE KC578D Fuel Filter Fits Bedford Hyundai Isuzu Kia Mitsubishi Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.47
Free Delivery

MAHLE KC578D Fuel Filter Fits Bedford Hyundai Isuzu Kia Mitsubishi Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.47
Free Delivery

MAHLE KC 578D Fuel filter

In stock
£13.52
Free Delivery

Mahle Fuel Filter Element

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Mahle Spin On Fuel Filter KC578D - for Precision OE Matching Fit & High Quality

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.76
GBP 14.76 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAHLE KC578D FUEL FILTER

£14.86
Free Delivery

Mahle Fuel Filter Element fits Bedford Hyundai Isuzu Kia Mitsubishi

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Mahle Fuel Filter KC578D 32A6201020C MB129675 MB220790 MB220900 XB220900 New

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 10.00 cm / ProductImageZoomGUID: O2oAAOSwdoFm-WFm / Packaging length: 10.0 cm / MPN: KC578D / eBay Product ID (ePID): 250858768 / Function: Fuel Filter / Packaging length [cm]: 10 / Height: 140 mm / Net Weight [g]: 451 / Diameter 2 [mm]: 72.5 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 10 mm / Notes: Size Mm: H:143;Outer Dia.:95;Outer Dia.:95 / Diameter: 90.0 mm / Part Type: Fuel Filter / Packaging height [cm]: 14.5 / Tightening Torque [Nm]: 14 / Aftermarket Reference Number: LFDS188 / Filter type: Spin-on Filter / Height [mm]: 140 / Seal Diameter: 67.5 mm / Diameter 2: 72.5 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: KC578D / Quantity: 1 / Thread Size: M20x1,5 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Mahle KC578D Fuel Filter / Reference OE/OEM Number: MITSUBISHI: 32A6201020C, MB129675, MB220790, MB220900, XB220900 / Packaging height: 14.50 cm / Brand: Mahle / Type: Fuel Filter / Tightening Torque: 14 Nm / EAN: 4009026958902 / Length: 10 mm / Seal Ring Diameter [mm]: 67.5 / Net Weight: 451 g / Diameter [mm]: 90 / Packaging width [cm]: 10
£11.06
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Fuel Filter KX201D 78533028 by MAHLE ORIGINAL - Single
£12.39
Compare 42 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE KL 169/4D Fuel filter
£24.75
Compare 41 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mahle Fuel Filter KL 145, 13321461265 13321460453 13322305766 1460453 1461265
£14.08
Compare 1,169 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE KX 222D Fuel filter
£26.24
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery