MAHLE KL 913 Fuel filter

Mahle Original Fuel Filter KL 913 - Inline Ø86.5mm x H123.8mm - Fits Mercedes-Benz & Infiniti

MAHLE KL 913 Fuel filter

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.99
Free Delivery

Mahle Fuel Filter KL913 6510901652 6510902852 A6510901652 A6510902852 16400HG00B

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.99
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter fits MERCEDES SLC250 R172 2.2D 16 to 17 OM651.980 Mahle 6510901652

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.00
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter fits MERCEDES C300 S205, W205 2.2D 14 to 18 OM651.921 Mahle Quality

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.03
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter fits MERCEDES CLS220 C218, X218 2.2D 14 to 17 OM651.924 Mahle New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.04
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter fits MERCEDES CLS220 C218, X218 2.2D 14 to 17 OM651.924 Mahle New

£57.04
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter fits MERCEDES ML250 W166 2.2D 11 to 15 OM651.960 Mahle 6510901652

£57.05
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter fits MERCEDES C250D A205, C205 2.2D 15 to 18 OM651.921 Mahle Quality

£57.06
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter fits MERCEDES C250D A205, C205 2.2D 15 to 18 OM651.921 Mahle Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

MAHLE KC 186 Fuel filter
£10.99
Compare 35 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Mahle Fuel Filter KL 145, 13321461265 13321460453 13322305766 1460453 1461265
£14.08
Compare 2,031 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fuel Filter KX201D 78533028 by MAHLE ORIGINAL - Single
£12.39
Compare 57 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE KX 445D Fuel Filter
£15.15
Compare 134 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MAHLE KL 913 Fuel filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: In-Line Filter, with filter heating; Ø: 86,5 mm; Height: 123,8 mm; Inlet-Ø: 10 mm; Outlet-Ø: 8 mm; Vehicle linkage: Infiniti, Mercedes-Benz MAHLE fuel filters meet the stringent safety standards set by automobile manufacturers and remain leak-proof even in the event of accidents. With advanced filter media, MAHLE fuel filters effectively capture and retain foreign particles, providing reliable protection against even the smallest contaminants and corrosion. This safeguards engine performance and promotes efficient operation. For optimal fuel filter performance, regular replacement is essential, following the intervals recommended by the vehicle manufacturer. As a globally recognized development partner and leading supplier to the automotive industry, MAHLE serves customers in both passenger car and commercial vehicle segments.
£52.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk