MAHLE KL 948 Fuel filter

Mahle Original Fuel Filter KL 948 – In-Line Filter for Mercedes-Benz & Infiniti (A, B, CLA, GLA)

MAHLE KL 948 Fuel filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£65.49
Delivery from £8.45

Fuel filter In-Line Filter KL 948 KNECHT for MERCEDES-BENZ INFINITI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.66
Free Delivery

Fuel filter In-Line Filter KL 948 MAHLE for MERCEDES-BENZ INFINITI

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.89
Free Delivery

KNECHT FUEL FILTER KL948 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.52

New Fuel filter for INFINITI MERCEDES-BENZ:Q30,W176,W246,W242,C117 16401HG00D

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.29
Free Delivery

FUEL FILTER KL 948 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ GLA-CLASS/SUV B-CLASS OM 607.951 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.24
Free Delivery

FUEL FILTER KL 948 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ GLA-CLASS/SUV B-CLASS OM 607.951 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.83
Free Delivery

FUEL FILTER KL 948 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ GLA-CLASS/SUV B-CLASS OM 607.951 1.5L

£86.17
Free Delivery

FUEL FILTER KL 948 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ GLA-CLASS/SUV B-CLASS OM 607.951 1.5L

£86.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

MAHLE KC 186 Fuel filter
£10.99
Compare 36 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Mahle Fuel Filter KL 145, 13321461265 13321460453 13322305766 1460453 1461265
£14.08
Compare 2,031 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fuel Filter KX201D 78533028 by MAHLE ORIGINAL - Single
£12.39
Compare 79 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE KX 445D Fuel Filter
£15.15
Compare 134 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MAHLE KL 948 Fuel filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: In-Line Filter; Diameter: 86,5; Height: 125,0; Inlet Ø [mm]: 10; Outlet Ø [mm]: 8,0; for OE number: A642 090 6552; Packaging length [cm]: 10,2; Packaging width [cm]: 10,20; Packaging height [cm]: 12,70; Net Weight [g]: 422; Left-/right-hand drive vehicles: for left-hand drive vehicles
£65.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk