MAHLE KL478 Fuel Filter 54.6mm Diameter 274mm Height Service Fits BMW 3 Series

Mahle Original Fuel Filter KL478 – Fits BMW 320D, 54.6mm x 274mm – Genuine OE Fit

MAHLE KL478 Fuel Filter 54.6mm Diameter 274mm Height Service Fits BMW 3 Series

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.84
Free Delivery

MAHLE KL478 Fuel Filter 54.6mm Diameter 274mm Height Service Fits BMW 3 Series

Cheapest Total Price
£23.84
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter KL478 Mahle 13327787476 13327794549 7787476 7794549 70382984 Quality

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.17
Free Delivery

Mahle Fuel Filter KL478 - Fits BMW 320D - Genuine Part - Quality OE Matching Fit

£26.52
GBP 26.52 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAHLE KL478 FUEL FILTER

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.50
Free Delivery

MAHLE Fuel Filter KL 478

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.94
Free Delivery

KL 478 Fuel Filter Fits BMW 3 Coupe Touring Convertible Compact Kayser By Mahle

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.60
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter Fits BMW 3 Coupe Touring Convertible Compact Kayser - Mahle KL 478

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£31.95
Free Delivery

Mahle KL 478 Fuel Filter Fits BMW 3 Coupe Touring Convertible Compact Kayser

£32.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
MAHLE KL478 Fuel Filter 54.6mm Diameter 274mm Height Service Fits BMW 3 Series

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 8 / Thread Diameter: 54.6 mm / Category: Fuel Supply System / ProductImageZoomGUID: E-IAAOSwUOlm-WI4 / Packaging length: 11.5 / MPN: KL478 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249051905 / Inlet Ø: 8 / OEM Numbers: 4549--BMW,AK10-X9--KAYSER / Height: 274 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Fuel Filter / Diameter: 54.6 / Part Type: Fuel Filter / Warranty: 12 months / Filter type: In-Line Filter / Manufacturer Part Number: KL478 / Outlet Ø: 8 / ProductTitle: Mahle KL478 Fuel Filter / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 13327787476,13327794549,7787476,7794549,AK10X9,703 / Packaging height: 28 / Brand: Mahle / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Fuel Filter / EAN: 4009026601327 / Net Weight: 210
£23.84
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAHLE KL 169/4D Fuel filter
£24.75
Compare 41 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fuel Filter KX201D 78533028 by MAHLE ORIGINAL - Single
£12.39
Compare 43 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery