MAHLE KL 494 Fuel filter

Mahle Original Fuel Filter KL494 5Z0127401 - Fits SKODA Rapid 1.6D (2012-2019)

MAHLE KL 494 Fuel filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£19.49
Delivery from £8.45

Mahle Fuel Filter KL494 5Z0127401 6Q0127400F 6Q0127401F 70329166 79911697 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.22
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter fits VW POLO Mk5 1.6D 2009 on Mahle 5Z0127401 6Q0127400F 6Q0127401F

£21.23
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter fits VW POLO 9N 1.4D 05 to 09 Mahle 5Z0127401 6Q0127400F 6Q0127401F

£21.24
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter fits VW POLO 9N 1.4D 05 to 09 Mahle 5Z0127401 6Q0127400F 6Q0127401F

£21.24
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter fits SKODA ROOMSTER 5J 1.6D 10 to 15 Mahle 5Z0127401 6Q0127400F New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.26
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter fits SKODA ROOMSTER 5J 1.6D 10 to 15 Mahle 5Z0127401 6Q0127400F New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.26
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter fits SEAT IBIZA 6J1, 6J5 1.9D 08 to 10 Mahle 5Z0127401 6Q0127400F

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.33
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter fits SEAT IBIZA 1.4D 05 to 10 Mahle 5Z0127401 6Q0127400F 6Q0127401F

£21.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

MAHLE KC 186 Fuel filter
£10.99
Compare 36 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Mahle Fuel Filter KL 145, 13321461265 13321460453 13322305766 1460453 1461265
£14.08
Compare 2,032 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fuel Filter KX201D 78533028 by MAHLE ORIGINAL - Single
£12.39
Compare 69 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE KX 445D Fuel Filter
£15.15
Compare 134 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MAHLE KL 494 Fuel filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: In-Line Filter; Diameter: 80,0; Height: 128,3; Inlet Ø [mm]: 8; Outlet Ø [mm]: 8,0; Packaging height [cm]: 14,00; Net Weight [g]: 243; Packaging length [cm]: 9,0; Packaging width [cm]: 9,00; Construction Year from: 05/2005; Construction Year to: 04/2011
£19.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk