MAHLE KX 385D Fuel filter

Mahle Original Fuel Filter KX 385D - 82 mm diameter, 84.5 mm height - Fits Ford Ranger

MAHLE KX 385D Fuel filter

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.20
Free Delivery

Mahle Fuel Filter KX385D 1722896 1725552 1749359 493866 5224622 72341489 New

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.75
Free Delivery

MAHLE KX385D FUEL FILTER

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.74
Free Delivery

MAHLE KX 385D Fuel filter

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.31
Free Delivery

Genuine Mahle Engine Fuel Filter Insert - KX385D

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.31
Free Delivery

KX 385D Fuel Filter 84.5mm Height Service Fits Ford Ranger Mazda Ford USA Mahle

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.60
Free Delivery

MAHLE KX 385D Fuel filter

4-5 Werktage
£22.99
Delivery from £8.45

MAHLE KX385D Fuel Filter Insert 82mm Diameter 84.5mm Height Fits Ford Ranger

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.30
Free Delivery

MAHLE KX385D Fuel Filter Insert 82mm Diameter 84.5mm Height Fits Ford Ranger

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

MAHLE KC 186 Fuel filter
£10.99
Compare 36 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Mahle Fuel Filter KL 145, 13321461265 13321460453 13322305766 1460453 1461265
£14.08
Compare 2,031 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fuel Filter KX201D 78533028 by MAHLE ORIGINAL - Single
£12.39
Compare 58 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE KX 445D Fuel Filter
£15.15
Compare 134 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MAHLE KX 385D Fuel filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Filter Insert; Ø: 82 mm; Height: 84,5 mm; Inner Diameter 2: 12 mm; Inner Diameter 3: 84 mm; Vehicle linkage: Ford MAHLE fuel filters meet the stringent safety standards set by automobile manufacturers and remain leak-proof even in the event of accidents. With advanced filter media, MAHLE fuel filters effectively capture and retain foreign particles, providing reliable protection against even the smallest contaminants and corrosion. This safeguards engine performance and promotes efficient operation. For optimal fuel filter performance, regular replacement is essential, following the intervals recommended by the vehicle manufacturer. As a globally recognized development partner and leading supplier to the automotive industry, MAHLE serves customers in both passenger car and commercial vehicle segments.
£20.20
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk