MAHLE Interior Heating Heat Exchanger Brazed Cooling Fins Fits Citroën Peugeot

Mahle Original Heater Matrix AH 15 000S - Fits Citroën Berlingo and Peugeot Partner

MAHLE Interior Heating Heat Exchanger Brazed Cooling Fins Fits Citroën Peugeot

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.03
Free Delivery

Interior Heating Heat Exchanger Fits Citroën Berlingo Peugeot MAHLE AH15000S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.03
Free Delivery

MAHLE Interior Heating Heat Exchanger Brazed Cooling Fins Fits Citroën Peugeot

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.03
Free Delivery

MAHLE Interior Heater Core AH15000S for PEU. PARTNER/CIT. BERLING etc

£40.95
Free Delivery

Mahle LCV Interior heat exchanger - AH15000S

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.95
Free Delivery

Heater core Brazed cooling fins AH 15 000S MAHLE for CITROËN PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.92
Free Delivery

MAHLE AH 15 000S Heater matrix

4-5 Werktage
£46.49
Delivery from £8.45

New Heat Exchanger, interior heating for CITROËN PEUGEOT:GRAND RAID 6448Q6

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.59
Free Delivery

✅Fits BEHR MAHLE AH 15 000S Heat Exchanger, interior heating ⭐UK Seller⭐

£48.68
GBP 48.68 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

MAHLE AE70000P A/C Evaporator Air Con LHD Parallel Cooling Pipes Fits Ford
£303.59
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE ORIGINAL AE 116 000S Air conditioning evaporator
£88.46
GBP 88.46 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE CR 2290 000P Engine radiator
£307.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE ORIGINAL AH 76 000P Heater matrix
£54.44
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE Interior Heating Heat Exchanger Brazed Cooling Fins Fits Citroën Peugeot

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 15.5 / Category: Heating/Ventilation / Packaging length: 35.4 / UPC: 4057635045094 / MPN: AH15000S / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16039027625 / Core Depth: 26 / Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with/without air conditioning / Placement on Vehicle: Engine Compartment / Core Width: 138 / OEM Numbers: 448S6--PEUGEOT / Item Height: 290 / Cooling fins material: Aluminium / Width: 138 / Performance Part: Yes / Warranty: 12 months / Outlet Diameter: Left-hand Drive / Manufacturer Part Number: AH15000S / Material: Aluminium / Superseded Part Number: 70818644 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: MAHLE Ah 15 000s Heat Exchanger Interior Heating / Reference OE/OEM Number: 631,70818644 / Packaging height: 5.2 / Brand: Mahle / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Interior Heating Heat Exchanger / EAN: 4057635045094 / GTIN: 4057635045094 / Length: 26 / Radiator type: Brazed cooling fins / Core Length: 290 / Net Weight: 579
£31.03
ebay.co.uk