MAHLE MG 156 Alternator

MAHLE ORIGINAL MG 156 Alternator

MAHLE MG 156 Alternator

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£120.99
Delivery from £8.45

Alternator with belt pulley MG 156 MAHLE for FIAT ALFA ROMEO

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.35
Free Delivery

Alternator MAHLE MG 156 SAME ASTER 3 1989-1996

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.99
Free Delivery

Alternator with belt pulley MG 156 MAHLE for FIAT ALFA ROMEO

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£192.30
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

MAHLE ORIGINAL MG 29 Alternator
£306.64
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE Alternator MG 515 14V 65A MG515
£106.75
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE MG 156 Alternator

Cheapest offer

Voltage [V]: 14; Alternator Charging Current [A]: 65; Pulleys: with belt pulley; Rotation Direction: Clockwise rotation; Bore Diameter [mm]: 12,2; Distance of mounting bores [mm]: 70,0; Mounting points diameter [mm]: 85,0; Distance from belt pulley to alternator [mm]: 49,0; Number of ribs: 1; Belt Pulley Ø [mm]: 68; Number of belts: 1; Packaging height [cm]: 17,50; Packaging width [cm]: 18,60; Packaging length [cm]: 24,8; Net Weight [g]: 4891
£120.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk